Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

RangPlayerNameVornamePunkteTurniere, Punkte & Rang
1 FERRO Tony 2078
Inuit Cup 1 50 1
Snow Owl Open 50 1
Frozen Lake Open 1 50 1
A Frosty Cold One 50 1
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 132 2
Bern Open /SM 250 1
Winterthur Open 110 4
Schönebode Open 50 1
Eagle Open 19 200 1
6. summer chain 150 1
6. summer basket 150 1
Spring Clang 150 1
Revolution 2019 146 4
Novum Castellum Open 200 1
16. Chili Open 146 4
Ora Beleni 50 1
Inuit Cup 2 44 2
Seisler Open 50 1
Another Frosty Cold One 50 1
2 MÜLLER Stephan 1720
Inuit Cup 1 44 2
Snow Owl Open 44 2
Frozen Lake Open 1 44 2
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 150 1
Bern Open /SM 220 2
Winterthur Open 132 2
6. summer chain 132 2
6. summer basket 132 2
Spring Clang 132 2
Highland Open 2019 150 1
Revolution 2019 160 3
Novum Castellum Open 160 3
16. Chili Open 126 6
Inuit Cup 2 50 1
Another Frosty Cold One 44 2
3 SCHLEGEL Christof 1232
Walkiecupfinale 50 1
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 79 9
Winterthur Open 94 6
Niesen Open 2019 50 1
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 101 5
Schönebode Open 44 2
Eagle Open 19 126 6
6. summer chain 110 4
6. summer basket 120 3
Highland Open 2019 76 10
Revolution 2019 94 14
Novum Castellum Open 111 8
16. Chili Open 83 21
Ora Beleni 44 2
Seisler Open 50 1
4 BARBE Emile 1222
GWC Manche 3 - Evaux 50 1
GWC Manche 2 - Bernex 40 3
GWC Manche 1 - Evaux 40 3
Bern Open /SM 200 3
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 150 1
Spring Clang 101 5
Highland Open 2019 110 4
Revolution 2019 135 5
Novum Castellum Open 176 2
16. Chili Open 126 6
WPT Manche 5 Evaux 50 1
WPT Manche 4 Navazza 44 2
5 ODERMATT Geni 1152
Snow Owl Open 34 5
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 94 6
Bern Open /SM 157 6
Winterthur Open 68 16
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 88 7
6. summer chain 120 3
6. summer basket 94 6
Spring Clang 101 5
Highland Open 2019 73 12
Revolution 2019 90 17
Novum Castellum Open 82 22
16. Chili Open 74 27
Inuit Cup 2 37 4
Another Frosty Cold One 40 3
6 KUSTER Alexander 1091
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 88 7
Bern Open /SM 147 7
Winterthur Open 120 3
Eagle Open 19 135 5
6. summer chain 132 2
6. summer basket 101 5
Highland Open 2019 132 2
Revolution 2019 101 10
Novum Castellum Open 135 5
7 YORK David Jan 1015
Inuit Cup 1 29 7
Snow Owl Open 34 5
Frozen Lake Open 1 29 7
A Frosty Cold One 40 3
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 71 14
Bern Open /SM 84 31
Winterthur Open 62 21
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 74 11
Schönebode Open 31 6
Eagle Open 19 82 22
6. summer chain 74 11
6. summer basket 70 15
Spring Clang 62 21
Highland Open 2019 67 17
Revolution 2019 62 34
Novum Castellum Open 66 32
16. Chili Open 29 55
Inuit Cup 2 24 14
Another Frosty Cold One 25 11
8 ROSENAST Philipp 1008
Snow Owl Open 31 6
Frozen Lake Open 1 40 3
A Frosty Cold One 44 2
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 88 7
Bern Open /SM 114 16
Winterthur Open 70 15
Eagle Open 19 98 12
6. summer chain 83 8
6. summer basket 110 4
Revolution 2019 85 20
Novum Castellum Open 98 12
16. Chili Open 85 20
Inuit Cup 2 28 8
Another Frosty Cold One 34 5
9 JAEGER Lars 950
Bern Open /SM 169 5
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 101 5
Eagle Open 19 176 2
6. summer chain 110 4
Spring Clang 110 4
Highland Open 2019 94 6
Novum Castellum Open 99 11
16. Chili Open 91 16
10 FRANCZ Paul 938
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 94 6
Bern Open /SM 126 10
Winterthur Open 83 8
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 110 4
6. summer chain 101 5
Spring Clang 79 9
Revolution 2019 106 9
Novum Castellum Open 118 7
16. Chili Open 96 13
Ora Beleni 25 10
11 TRESCH Christian 907
Inuit Cup 1 25 10
Snow Owl Open 40 3
Frozen Lake Open 1 34 5
A Frosty Cold One 37 4
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 72 13
Bern Open /SM 96 25
Winterthur Open 64 20
Eagle Open 19 93 15
6. summer chain 79 9
6. summer basket 73 12
Spring Clang 71 14
Highland Open 2019 64 20
Novum Castellum Open 75 26
16. Chili Open 32 53
Inuit Cup 2 24 14
Another Frosty Cold One 28 8
12 FARINE Daniel 904
Inuit Cup 1 24 13
Snow Owl Open 24 14
Frozen Lake Open 1 23 15
A Frosty Cold One 23 15
Walkiecupfinale 31 6
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 59 24
Bern Open /SM 76 35
Winterthur Open 50 31
Niesen Open 2019 23 15
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 58 25
Schönebode Open 22 18
Eagle Open 19 69 30
6. summer chain 58 25
6. summer basket 65 19
Spring Clang 50 31
Highland Open 2019 53 29
Revolution 2019 45 45
Novum Castellum Open 51 41
16. Chili Open 11 66
Ora Beleni 23 16
Inuit Cup 2 21 21
Seisler Open 23 16
Another Frosty Cold One 22 17
13 BAUMGARTNER Samuel 879
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 120 3
Bern Open /SM 56 45
Winterthur Open 76 10
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 132 2
Eagle Open 19 61 35
Spring Clang 94 6
Revolution 2019 111 8
Novum Castellum Open 135 5
16. Chili Open 94 14
14 LEUENBERGER Reto 861
Walkiecupfinale 26 9
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 62 21
Bern Open /SM 70 38
Winterthur Open 60 23
Niesen Open 2019 40 3
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 60 23
Schönebode Open 25 10
Eagle Open 19 74 27
6. summer chain 62 21
6. summer basket 73 12
Spring Clang 67 17
Highland Open 2019 68 16
Revolution 2019 61 35
Novum Castellum Open 66 32
16. Chili Open 18 62
Seisler Open 29 7
15 SCHULER Manuel 815
Snow Owl Open 37 4
Bern Open /SM 116 15
Winterthur Open 74 11
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 132 2
Eagle Open 19 118 7
Spring Clang 73 12
Revolution 2019 85 20
Novum Castellum Open 106 9
16. Chili Open 74 27
16 BURKHARDT Julia 814
Inuit Cup 1 24 13
Snow Owl Open 24 14
Frozen Lake Open 1 25 11
A Frosty Cold One 25 11
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 72 13
Bern Open /SM 82 32
Winterthur Open 60 23
6. summer chain 71 14
6. summer basket 74 11
Spring Clang 59 24
Highland Open 2019 74 11
Revolution 2019 67 31
Novum Castellum Open 74 27
16. Chili Open 35 51
Inuit Cup 2 22 17
Another Frosty Cold One 26 9
17 FERNANDEZ Yannick 812
GWC Manche 3 - Evaux 40 3
GWC Manche 2 - Bernex 26 9
GWC Manche 1 - Evaux 44 2
Bern Open /SM 139 8
Eagle Open 19 111 8
Spring Clang 101 5
Revolution 2019 176 2
16. Chili Open 88 18
WPT Manche 5 Evaux 37 4
WPT Manche 4 Navazza 50 1
18 SCHÄR Lukas 794
Bern Open /SM 183 4
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 120 3
Eagle Open 19 146 4
Highland Open 2019 120 3
Revolution 2019 126 6
16. Chili Open 99 11
19 BAUR Felix 771
Inuit Cup 1 24 13
Frozen Lake Open 1 26 9
A Frosty Cold One 34 5
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 76 10
Bern Open /SM 110 18
Winterthur Open 71 14
Eagle Open 19 101 10
Spring Clang 83 8
Revolution 2019 98 12
16. Chili Open 82 22
Inuit Cup 2 29 7
Another Frosty Cold One 37 4
20 CARUCCI Sandro 767
Inuit Cup 1 26 9
Bern Open /SM 122 12
Winterthur Open 72 13
6. summer chain 73 12
6. summer basket 83 8
Spring Clang 74 11
Highland Open 2019 74 11
Revolution 2019 86 19
Novum Castellum Open 82 22
16. Chili Open 75 26
21 HALDEMANN Christian 744
Walkiecupfinale 44 2
Bern Open /SM 104 21
Niesen Open 2019 37 4
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 76 10
Schönebode Open 40 3
Eagle Open 19 91 16
Spring Clang 74 11
Highland Open 2019 71 14
Revolution 2019 83 21
16. Chili Open 53 40
Ora Beleni 31 6
Seisler Open 40 3
21 LEUENBERGER Peter 744
Walkiecupfinale 50 1
Bern Open /SM 110 18
Winterthur Open 68 16
Niesen Open 2019 44 2
Schönebode Open 34 5
Eagle Open 19 94 14
Spring Clang 94 6
Highland Open 2019 72 13
Novum Castellum Open 85 20
16. Chili Open 56 38
Ora Beleni 37 4
23 ZURFLUH Samuel 737
Snow Owl Open 37 4
Bern Open /SM 120 13
Winterthur Open 94 6
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 83 8
Eagle Open 19 91 16
Spring Clang 74 11
Revolution 2019 86 19
Novum Castellum Open 78 24
16. Chili Open 74 27
24 WEISS Christoph 724
Inuit Cup 1 31 6
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 83 8
Bern Open /SM 139 8
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 120 3
Eagle Open 19 176 2
Novum Castellum Open 101 10
16. Chili Open 74 27
25 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 723
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 60 23
Bern Open /SM 64 41
Niesen Open 2019 24 12
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 54 28
Schönebode Open 21 20
6. summer chain 61 22
6. summer basket 64 20
Spring Clang 68 16
Highland Open 2019 70 15
Revolution 2019 70 29
Novum Castellum Open 82 22
16. Chili Open 27 56
Ora Beleni 24 14
Seisler Open 34 5
26 KEIFLIN Frederic 711
Inuit Cup 1 40 3
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 110 4
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 94 6
Eagle Open 19 160 3
Highland Open 2019 101 5
Novum Castellum Open 118 7
16. Chili Open 88 18
26 WALLUS Tabea 711
Bern Open /SM 112 17
Winterthur Open 71 14
Eagle Open 19 90 17
Spring Clang 76 10
Highland Open 2019 73 12
Revolution 2019 96 13
Novum Castellum Open 106 9
16. Chili Open 62 34
Inuit Cup 2 25 10
28 KUSTER Werner 701
Frozen Lake Open 1 31 6
A Frosty Cold One 31 6
Bern Open /SM 88 29
Winterthur Open 66 18
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 65 19
Eagle Open 19 83 21
6. summer chain 79 9
6. summer basket 74 11
Spring Clang 67 17
Highland Open 2019 64 20
Ora Beleni 24 12
Another Frosty Cold One 29 7
29 KÜTTEL Turi 686
Walkiecupfinale 37 4
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 66 18
Bern Open /SM 80 33
Niesen Open 2019 29 7
Schönebode Open 24 13
6. summer chain 67 17
6. summer basket 71 14
Spring Clang 52 30
Highland Open 2019 66 18
Revolution 2019 64 33
Novum Castellum Open 67 31
16. Chili Open 34 52
Seisler Open 29 7
30 LEUENBERGER Mena 669
Walkiecupfinale 25 11
Bern Open /SM 96 25
Winterthur Open 53 29
Niesen Open 2019 37 4
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 62 21
Schönebode Open 24 14
Eagle Open 19 75 26
6. summer chain 66 18
Spring Clang 64 20
Highland Open 2019 59 24
Novum Castellum Open 70 29
16. Chili Open 14 64
Ora Beleni 24 12
31 KÖTTER Sebastian 668
Bern Open /SM 90 28
Winterthur Open 61 22
Niesen Open 2019 29 7
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 70 15
Schönebode Open 28 8
Eagle Open 19 80 23
6. summer chain 70 15
6. summer basket 66 18
Spring Clang 54 28
Novum Castellum Open 56 38
16. Chili Open 16 63
Ora Beleni 24 12
Seisler Open 24 13
32 KAESER Bernard 659
GWC Manche 3 - Evaux 44 2
GWC Manche 2 - Bernex 50 1
GWC Manche 1 - Evaux 50 1
Bern Open /SM 132 9
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 73 12
Spring Clang 72 13
Revolution 2019 75 26
Novum Castellum Open 83 21
WPT Manche 5 Evaux 40 3
WPT Manche 4 Navazza 40 3
33 RÖÖSLI Patrick 627
Walkiecupfinale 34 5
Bern Open /SM 78 34
Winterthur Open 58 25
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 68 16
Schönebode Open 26 9
Eagle Open 19 86 19
6. summer chain 73 12
Spring Clang 61 22
Highland Open 2019 60 23
Revolution 2019 59 36
Ora Beleni 24 12
34 STUCKI Kaspar 623
Inuit Cup 1 23 15
Bern Open /SM 90 28
6. summer basket 76 10
Spring Clang 65 19
Highland Open 2019 61 22
Revolution 2019 200 1
Novum Castellum Open 61 35
16. Chili Open 21 60
Ora Beleni 26 9
34 TRESCH Lino 623
Inuit Cup 1 20 22
Snow Owl Open 21 20
Frozen Lake Open 1 23 16
A Frosty Cold One 24 14
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 56 26
Bern Open /SM 60 43
Winterthur Open 47 34
Eagle Open 19 64 33
6. summer chain 59 24
6. summer basket 60 23
Spring Clang 46 35
Highland Open 2019 48 33
Novum Castellum Open 48 43
16. Chili Open 5 70
Inuit Cup 2 20 24
Another Frosty Cold One 22 19
36 BACHMANN Tobias 621
Snow Owl Open 26 9
Frozen Lake Open 1 37 4
A Frosty Cold One 28 8
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 70 15
Winterthur Open 68 16
Eagle Open 19 85 20
6. summer chain 94 6
Spring Clang 67 17
Novum Castellum Open 90 17
Inuit Cup 2 25 11
Another Frosty Cold One 31 6
37 KOCH Lukas 597
Inuit Cup 1 24 12
Snow Owl Open 25 11
Frozen Lake Open 1 28 8
A Frosty Cold One 24 13
Bern Open /SM 74 36
Winterthur Open 56 26
6. summer chain 68 16
6. summer basket 73 12
Spring Clang 60 23
Highland Open 2019 65 19
Novum Castellum Open 53 40
Inuit Cup 2 22 17
Another Frosty Cold One 25 10
38 GERTSCH Andreas 595
Bern Open /SM 118 14
Spring Clang 120 3
Highland Open 2019 88 7
Revolution 2019 111 8
16. Chili Open 118 7
Ora Beleni 40 3
39 KICINSKI Alexander 591
Snow Owl Open 24 12
Bern Open /SM 98 24
Winterthur Open 59 24
Eagle Open 19 90 17
Spring Clang 66 18
Highland Open 2019 65 19
Revolution 2019 83 21
Novum Castellum Open 78 24
Inuit Cup 2 28 8
40 PITTLIK Volker 577
Walkiecupfinale 37 4
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 61 22
Bern Open /SM 72 37
Winterthur Open 50 31
Niesen Open 2019 25 11
Schönebode Open 25 11
Spring Clang 59 24
Highland Open 2019 62 21
Revolution 2019 56 38
Novum Castellum Open 62 34
16. Chili Open 19 61
Ora Beleni 24 13
Seisler Open 25 11
41 KANU Irene 570
Inuit Cup 1 17 30
Snow Owl Open 23 15
Frozen Lake Open 1 23 16
A Frosty Cold One 23 16
Walkiecupfinale 24 13
Bern Open /SM 68 39
Winterthur Open 52 30
Eagle Open 19 62 34
6. summer chain 56 26
6. summer basket 62 21
Highland Open 2019 55 27
Revolution 2019 51 41
16. Chili Open 8 68
Inuit Cup 2 22 18
Another Frosty Cold One 24 14
42 ANGERMANN Florian 561
Inuit Cup 1 20 23
Snow Owl Open 22 19
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 65 19
Bern Open /SM 76 35
Winterthur Open 49 32
Eagle Open 19 72 28
Spring Clang 53 29
Highland Open 2019 50 31
Revolution 2019 53 40
Novum Castellum Open 56 38
Inuit Cup 2 22 19
Another Frosty Cold One 23 15
42 MARTI Res 561
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 79 9
Spring Clang 73 12
Highland Open 2019 83 8
Revolution 2019 93 15
Novum Castellum Open 96 13
16. Chili Open 66 32
Ora Beleni 34 5
Seisler Open 37 4
44 HOLLOKÖI Natalie 534
Bern Open /SM 110 18
Winterthur Open 72 13
Highland Open 2019 79 9
Revolution 2019 80 23
Novum Castellum Open 98 12
16. Chili Open 66 32
Inuit Cup 2 29 7
45 HÜRZELER Ivo 502
Walkiecupfinale 25 11
Bern Open /SM 72 37
Winterthur Open 48 33
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 60 23
6. summer basket 67 17
Spring Clang 58 25
Revolution 2019 67 31
Novum Castellum Open 54 39
Ora Beleni 25 11
Seisler Open 26 9
46 HÜRZELER Fritz 490
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 67 17
Bern Open /SM 92 27
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 62 21
Eagle Open 19 77 25
6. summer chain 79 9
Novum Castellum Open 85 20
Ora Beleni 28 8
47 JENNY Martin 488
Snow Owl Open 29 7
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 101 5
Bern Open /SM 126 10
Eagle Open 19 146 4
16. Chili Open 86 19
48 ZÜRCHER Martin 472
Walkiecupfinale 40 3
Bern Open /SM 94 26
Niesen Open 2019 26 9
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 66 18
Schönebode Open 24 12
Eagle Open 19 78 24
6. summer chain 72 13
6. summer basket 72 13
49 ANGERMANN Martin 451
Inuit Cup 1 21 21
Snow Owl Open 23 16
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 60 23
Winterthur Open 43 37
Eagle Open 19 66 32
Spring Clang 47 34
Highland Open 2019 50 31
Revolution 2019 48 43
Novum Castellum Open 50 42
Inuit Cup 2 20 22
Another Frosty Cold One 23 16
50 DREIER Raphael 443
Winterthur Open 88 7
Revolution 2019 99 11
Novum Castellum Open 118 7
16. Chili Open 98 12
Inuit Cup 2 40 3
51 FERRO Luke 429
Inuit Cup 1 18 28
Snow Owl Open 21 21
Frozen Lake Open 1 22 19
A Frosty Cold One 22 19
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 50 31
Winterthur Open 42 38
Schönebode Open 20 22
6. summer chain 54 28
6. summer basket 59 24
Spring Clang 40 40
Ora Beleni 20 23
Inuit Cup 2 19 25
Seisler Open 21 20
Another Frosty Cold One 21 20
52 SCHNEITER Adam 426
Inuit Cup 1 29 7
Winterthur Open 79 9
Eagle Open 19 106 9
Novum Castellum Open 101 10
16. Chili Open 80 23
Inuit Cup 2 31 6
53 RÜEGSEGGER Tom 413
Walkiecupfinale 29 7
6. summer chain 64 20
6. summer basket 72 13
Spring Clang 56 26
Revolution 2019 58 37
Novum Castellum Open 58 37
16. Chili Open 22 59
Ora Beleni 23 16
Seisler Open 31 6
54 YAGER Jeremy 406
Inuit Cup 1 37 4
Bern Open /SM 124 11
Spring Clang 76 10
Revolution 2019 91 16
16. Chili Open 78 24
55 JUTZET Michael 391
GWC Manche 3 - Evaux 40 3
GWC Manche 1 - Evaux 28 8
Bern Open /SM 118 14
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 71 14
Revolution 2019 90 17
WPT Manche 5 Evaux 44 2
56 CHARDONNENS Mark 358
Niesen Open 2019 31 6
Schönebode Open 20 23
Eagle Open 19 93 15
6. summer basket 79 9
Highland Open 2019 65 19
Novum Castellum Open 70 29
56 LE PLEUX Loic 358
Revolution 2019 106 9
Novum Castellum Open 146 4
16. Chili Open 106 9
58 FUSCO Nicolas 343
GWC Manche 2 - Bernex 28 8
GWC Manche 1 - Evaux 37 4
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 53 29
Revolution 2019 88 18
16. Chili Open 67 31
WPT Manche 5 Evaux 44 2
WPT Manche 4 Navazza 26 9
59 FRUTSCHI Peter 341
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 58 25
Bern Open /SM 58 44
Niesen Open 2019 24 14
6. summer basket 61 22
Spring Clang 44 36
Highland Open 2019 52 30
Ora Beleni 21 20
Seisler Open 23 15
60 HÜRZELER Yanick 335
Spring Clang 70 15
Revolution 2019 82 22
Novum Castellum Open 88 18
16. Chili Open 70 29
Ora Beleni 25 10
61 FISCHER Marcel 329
Inuit Cup 1 21 20
Snow Owl Open 25 11
Frozen Lake Open 1 24 13
A Frosty Cold One 24 12
Eagle Open 19 70 29
Spring Clang 49 32
Highland Open 2019 56 26
16. Chili Open 13 65
Inuit Cup 2 23 16
Another Frosty Cold One 24 13
62 PRIKLOPIL Tadeas 328
A Frosty Cold One 26 9
Bern Open /SM 90 28
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 67 17
Schönebode Open 29 7
Spring Clang 70 15
16. Chili Open 46 44
63 KRAUER Michael 323
Spring Clang 88 7
Revolution 2019 77 25
Novum Castellum Open 86 19
16. Chili Open 72 28
64 HAEGLER Jac 322
GWC Manche 2 - Bernex 37 4
Bern Open /SM 120 13
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 74 11
Novum Castellum Open 91 16
65 BIRKENMEIER Markus 320
Walkiecupfinale 24 12
Bern Open /SM 62 42
Winterthur Open 46 35
6. summer chain 59 24
Revolution 2019 46 44
Novum Castellum Open 51 41
16. Chili Open 10 67
Ora Beleni 22 17
66 LANGHARD Matthias 309
Inuit Cup 1 24 14
Winterthur Open 79 9
6. summer chain 94 6
Highland Open 2019 74 11
16. Chili Open 38 49
67 GONOD Christophe 307
GWC Manche 3 - Evaux 37 4
GWC Manche 2 - Bernex 28 8
GWC Manche 1 - Evaux 28 8
Revolution 2019 69 30
Novum Castellum Open 77 25
WPT Manche 5 Evaux 31 6
WPT Manche 4 Navazza 37 4
68 SELLERS Dan 298
Inuit Cup 1 34 5
Snow Owl Open 28 8
Frozen Lake Open 1 28 8
A Frosty Cold One 26 9
Winterthur Open 54 28
16. Chili Open 74 27
Inuit Cup 2 26 9
Another Frosty Cold One 28 8
69 ROBERT-NICOUD Christophe 297
GWC Manche 1 - Evaux 34 5
Bern Open /SM 106 20
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 72 13
Novum Castellum Open 85 20
70 MERZ Theresia 290
Walkiecupfinale 24 14
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 53 29
Niesen Open 2019 22 17
6. summer basket 58 25
Spring Clang 41 39
Highland Open 2019 49 32
Ora Beleni 21 21
Seisler Open 22 18
71 FERNANDEZ Alain-David 277
GWC Manche 2 - Bernex 28 8
GWC Manche 1 - Evaux 37 4
Eagle Open 19 96 13
Revolution 2019 82 22
WPT Manche 5 Evaux 34 5
72 SNOZZI Jonas 274
Winterthur Open 72 13
Revolution 2019 98 12
16. Chili Open 70 29
Inuit Cup 2 34 5
73 KÜTTEL Thomas 252
Niesen Open 2019 25 10
Highland Open 2019 65 19
Revolution 2019 75 26
Novum Castellum Open 59 36
Ora Beleni 28 8
74 PLAUT Michael 250
GWC Manche 2 - Bernex 29 7
GWC Manche 1 - Evaux 31 6
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 67 17
Novum Castellum Open 69 30
WPT Manche 5 Evaux 26 9
WPT Manche 4 Navazza 28 8
75 KARLEN Marco 247
Bern Open /SM 102 22
Spring Clang 70 15
16. Chili Open 46 44
Ora Beleni 29 7
76 LEPLUS christophe 246
GWC Manche 2 - Bernex 31 6
GWC Manche 1 - Evaux 28 8
Revolution 2019 66 32
Novum Castellum Open 67 31
WPT Manche 5 Evaux 29 7
WPT Manche 4 Navazza 25 10
77 KOVACEVIC Michael 245
Bern Open /SM 100 23
Novum Castellum Open 83 21
16. Chili Open 62 34
78 KASK Taavi 239
GWC Manche 3 - Evaux 44 2
GWC Manche 2 - Bernex 44 2
GWC Manche 1 - Evaux 37 4
Bern Open /SM 114 16
79 PULIAFITO Francesco 238
Spring Clang 62 21
Novum Castellum Open 77 25
16. Chili Open 26 57
Ora Beleni 24 13
Inuit Cup 2 24 12
Another Frosty Cold One 25 11
80 HEURI Rafael 236
Inuit Cup 1 25 11
Snow Owl Open 26 9
Frozen Lake Open 1 24 12
A Frosty Cold One 25 10
Eagle Open 19 88 18
Inuit Cup 2 24 13
Another Frosty Cold One 24 12
81 MARTI Urs 230
Frozen Lake Open 1 22 18
Spring Clang 70 15
Highland Open 2019 72 13
Revolution 2019 66 32
82 KOVACEVIC Kim 228
Bern Open /SM 108 19
Novum Castellum Open 72 28
16. Chili Open 48 43
83 LUARD Noah 227
Bern Open /SM 108 19
6. summer chain 79 9
16. Chili Open 40 48
83 WASER Andreas 227
Bern Open /SM 120 13
Winterthur Open 65 19
16. Chili Open 42 47
85 BAUR Peter 223
Winterthur Open 150 1
Spring Clang 73 12
85 ARCHS Claude 223
GWC Manche 2 - Bernex 28 8
Revolution 2019 118 7
16. Chili Open 77 25
87 WEBER Patrick Stefan 211
Eagle Open 19 78 24
6. summer chain 65 19
6. summer basket 68 16
88 MARINO Dario 209
Inuit Cup 1 24 13
Snow Owl Open 25 10
Frozen Lake Open 1 24 12
A Frosty Cold One 31 6
Winterthur Open 58 25
Inuit Cup 2 23 15
Another Frosty Cold One 24 12
89 ROLIN Mickael 206
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 72 13
Novum Castellum Open 94 14
16. Chili Open 40 48
90 WYSSMANN Mike 203
Bern Open /SM 82 32
Niesen Open 2019 34 5
Schönebode Open 25 10
16. Chili Open 34 52
Seisler Open 28 8
91 TANGHE Maxime 200
16. Chili Open 200 1
92 BEYELER FERRO Iris 195
Snow Owl Open 24 14
6. summer chain 60 23
6. summer basket 62 21
Ora Beleni 24 12
Seisler Open 25 10
93 THOMI René 193
Inuit Cup 1 22 18
Snow Owl Open 23 16
Eagle Open 19 67 31
6. summer chain 60 23
Inuit Cup 2 21 20
94 DIETRICH Ricky 179
Novum Castellum Open 72 28
16. Chili Open 34 52
Ora Beleni 29 7
Seisler Open 44 2
95 GOUGE Sylvain 176
16. Chili Open 176 2
96 BRAUN George 173
Eagle Open 19 98 12
16. Chili Open 75 26
97 STADELMANN Michi 171
6. summer chain 88 7
6. summer basket 83 8
98 RUBIN Doris 170
Niesen Open 2019 24 13
Schönebode Open 22 19
Spring Clang 48 33
Highland Open 2019 54 28
Ora Beleni 22 18
99 LEU Martin 164
6. summer chain 76 10
6. summer basket 88 7
100 STALDER Patrick 163
6. summer chain 67 17
Highland Open 2019 62 21
Ora Beleni 34 5
101 STAMPFER Dominik 160
16. Chili Open 160 3
102 RIEDLE Aaron 149
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 88 7
16. Chili Open 61 35
102 CAVIEZEL Candid 149
Inuit Cup 1 19 25
Snow Owl Open 22 18
Winterthur Open 44 36
Eagle Open 19 64 33
104 BASLER Michael 143
Walkiecupfinale 28 8
Bern Open /SM 86 30
Schönebode Open 29 7
105 HULLIGER Luc 136
Novum Castellum Open 85 20
16. Chili Open 51 41
106 KONSORR Kevin 135
16. Chili Open 135 5
107 JAU Hans 133
Walkiecupfinale 22 17
Niesen Open 2019 23 16
Spring Clang 43 37
Ora Beleni 22 19
Seisler Open 23 15
108 CICCOTOSTO Cliff 131
Revolution 2019 67 31
Novum Castellum Open 64 33
109 HITZ Luca 130
Snow Owl Open 28 8
A Frosty Cold One 29 7
Winterthur Open 73 12
110 ACQUARONE Fabio 126
Revolution 2019 72 28
WPT Manche 5 Evaux 25 11
WPT Manche 4 Navazza 29 7
110 BRICE gUILLAUME 126
Novum Castellum Open 126 6
112 KREIFEUR Richard 119
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 64 20
Spring Clang 55 27
113 FRANCZ (MASTER) Paul 118
Eagle Open 19 118 7
114 SOLIOZ Christian 117
GWC Manche 1 - Evaux 25 11
Revolution 2019 67 31
WPT Manche 4 Navazza 25 10
115 STACHEL Dominik 116
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 73 12
16. Chili Open 43 46
116 ENGEL Andreas 114
Inuit Cup 1 28 8
Snow Owl Open 26 9
Winterthur Open 60 23
117 AMANN Stanislaus 111
16. Chili Open 111 8
117 BOUKARABILA MEHDI 111
16. Chili Open 111 8
119 JORDI Stefan 109
Niesen Open 2019 24 12
Schönebode Open 23 15
6. summer basket 62 21
119 KUUSELA Hakim 109
Highland Open 2019 58 25
Ora Beleni 23 15
Seisler Open 28 8
119 YORK Eloise 109
6. summer chain 53 29
6. summer basket 56 26
122 DERSCHMIDT Otfried 106
16. Chili Open 106 9
122 KROLL Emanuel 106
16. Chili Open 106 9
122 TSOULOUKIDSE Nikolai 106
16. Chili Open 106 9
125 HENGSTLER Jürgen 104
Bern Open /SM 104 21
126 CERNIAR Mario 101
Winterthur Open 101 5
126 KETTUNEN Anne 101
Revolution 2019 78 24
Inuit Cup 2 23 15
126 BAUS Torsten 101
16. Chili Open 101 10
129 JÖRGER Dominik 100
Frozen Lake Open 1 24 14
A Frosty Cold One 22 17
K2 Open Kreuzlingen 54 28
130 ROSSI Robert 99
Eagle Open 19 99