Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

Swisstour 2019
Esprit-Montagne Challenge
Course Par 41 Best round BARBE Emile, 32
Number of players 39 Closest to the Pin ---
More statistics...

#PlayerCategoryCH-LicencePDGAR1R2T1R3TOTST
1Schweiz KUSTER WernerSenior GrandmasterSUI.1604645943468946135100.80
2Schweiz HÜRZELER FritzSenior GrandmasterSUI.053292114545904713787.90
3Schweiz FARINE DanielSenior GrandmasterSUI.2921189004748955615175.20
4Schweiz SCHNEIDER BenjaminSenior GrandmasterSUI.04751154551969039990.00
1Schweiz KORHONEN CasimirJunior12121249439247139100.20
1Schweiz LEUENBERGER MenaWomanSUI.2609252150409047137100.60
2Schweiz FETZ Floréal Woman 55571125516783.63
3Italien MARCHETTI SophieWoman 62611235918266.82
1Schweiz FRANCZ PaulGrandmasterSUI.038328938397736113101.40
2Schweiz HAEGLER JacGrandmasterSUI.076292013842804212293.56
3Schweiz KAESER BernardGrandmasterSUI.124352094443873812586.06
4Schweiz ROBERT-NICOUD ChristopheGrandmasterSUI.139385044142834312678.57
 Schweiz SCHNEIDER StefanGrandmasterSUI.021292073845834312678.57
6Schweiz PLAUT MichaelGrandmasterSUI.018292044444884513364.29
7France KREIFEUR RichardGrandmasterSUI.168464554442865013657.14
1Schweiz BAUMGARTNER SamuelMasterSUI.1514796235387336109101.40
2Schweiz SCHLEGEL ChristofMasterSUI.064292133638744011493.56
3Schweiz ODERMATT GeniMasterSUI.2621029443741783811686.06
4Schweiz HALDEMANN ChristianMasterSUI.0101029464039794112078.57
5Schweiz ZÜRCHER MartinMaster 4642884613471.43
6Schweiz LEUENBERGER RetoMasterSUI.210908255043934814164.29
7Schweiz BISANG JulienMaster 4751984814657.14
1Schweiz BARBE EmileOpenSUI.2075736632397135106103.40
2Schweiz SCHULER ManuelOpen1151843537723710998.76
3Deutschland WEISS ChristophOpen1149543337704011094.97
 Schweiz SCHÄR LukasOpenSUI.110352153538733711094.97
5Schweiz JAEGER LarsOpenSUI.11784393838763811488.24
6Schweiz KEIFLIN FredericOpenSUI.281936223940793611585.29
7Schweiz RIEDLE AaronOpen 3839773911682.35
8Schweiz ZURFLUH SamuelOpenSUI.2681029423743803811879.41
9Schweiz MARTI ResOpenSUI.186702434237794011976.47
10USA YORK David IanOpen1111994243853712273.53
11France ROLIN MickaelOpen455944241834312670.59
12Schweiz JUTZET MichaelOpen573714042824612867.65
13Schweiz KÖTTER SebastianOpenSUI.297 4340834813164.71
14Schweiz RÖÖSLI PatrickOpen1214814243854713261.76
15Suomi PRIKLOPIL TadeasOpen 4444884513358.82
16Schweiz HÜRZELER IvoOpenSUI.056352084643895214155.88
17Schweiz FUSCO NicolasOpenSUI.2035737041458699910850.00

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub