Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

Swisstour 2019
Spring Clang
Course Par 42 Best round FERRO Tony, 35
MÜLLER Stephan, 35
BARBE Emile, 35
Number of players 55 Closest to the Pin ---
More statistics...

#PlayerCategoryCH-LicencePDGAR1R2T1R3TOTST
1Schweiz MERZ TheresiaWomen Senior GMSUI.218 686913766203100.20
1Schweiz SCHNEIDER BenjaminSenior GrandmasterSUI.047511546459146137101.60
2Schweiz KUSTER WernerSenior GrandmasterSUI.160464594545904813894.55
3Schweiz PULIAFITO FrancescoSenior GrandmasterSUI.03251194947964714387.90
4Schweiz PITTLIK VolkerSenior GrandmasterSUI.2569082751521034514881.25
5Schweiz KÜTTEL TuriSenior GrandmasterSUI.1554645851561075215975.00
6Schweiz FARINE DanielSenior GrandmasterSUI.29211890054511055816368.75
7Schweiz FRUTSCHI PeterSenior GrandmasterSUI.1343849762611235617962.50
8Schweiz JAU Hans-UlrichSenior Grandmaster 62611235718056.25
1Schweiz ANGERMANN FlorianJuniorSUI.22670233525310551156100.60
2Schweiz TRESCH LinoJuniorSUI.282 62591215617783.63
3Schweiz FERRO LukeJuniorSUI.28810896278671457421966.82
1Schweiz WALLUS TabeaWomanSUI.2398040543408345128100.80
2Schweiz LEUENBERGER MenaWomanSUI.260925214848964614287.90
3Schweiz BURKHARDT JuliaWomanSUI.2484715049531024614875.20
4Schweiz RUBIN DorisWomanSUI.0944240958531115516662.50
1Schweiz FRANCZ PaulGrandmasterSUI.038328943408343126100.80
2Schweiz KAESER BernardGrandmasterSUI.124352094346894313287.90
3France KREIFEUR richardGrandmasterSUI.168464555046965615275.20
4Schweiz FISCHER MarcelGrandmasterSUI.2297023753501036116462.50
1Schweiz ODERMATT GeniMasterSUI.26210294442377939118101.80
2Schweiz BAUMGARTNER SamuelMasterSUI.151479624141823912195.34
3Schweiz KRAUER MichaelMasterSUI.177515933842804412489.34
4USA YAGER JeremyMasterSUI.154401044341844412883.33
5Schweiz HALDEMANN ChristianMasterSUI.0101029464642884112977.78
6Schweiz TRESCH ChristianMasterSUI.280 4345884613672.22
7Schweiz LEUENBERGER RetoMasterSUI.210908254946954313866.67
 Schweiz BACHMANN TobiasMasterSUI.216640134942914713866.67
9Schweiz ANGERMANN MartinMasterSUI.2277023460551155517055.56
1Schweiz FERRO TonyOpenSUI.1443355136357136107105.20
2Schweiz MÜLLER StephanOpenSUI.043449839377635111100.68
3Schweiz GERTSCH AndreasOpenSUI.009138083936753711297.45
4Schweiz JAEGER LarsOpenSUI.11784394238803711794.23
5Schweiz BARBE EmileOpenSUI.207573663541764211892.31
 Schweiz FERNANDEZ YannickOpenSUI.156464544239813711892.31
7Schweiz LEUENBERGER PeterOpenSUI.235708534040804112188.46
8Schweiz BAUR FelixOpenSUI.241908284442863912586.54
9Schweiz CARUCCI SandroOpenSUI.2701155094244864312984.62
 Schweiz ZURFLUH SamuelOpenSUI.2681029424641874212984.62
11Schweiz MARTI ResOpenSUI.186702434445894213180.77
 Schweiz SCHULER ManuelOpen1151844640864513180.77
 Schweiz BAUR PeterOpenSUI.249908294445894213180.77
14Schweiz MARTI UrsOpenSUI.217804834645914513675.00
 Schweiz KARLEN MarcoOpen1035334448924413675.00
 Suomi PRIKLOPIL TadeasOpen 4448924413675.00
 Schweiz HÜRZELER YanickOpenSUI.055292124444884813675.00
18Deutschland KICINSKI AlexanderOpenSUI.224702284847954413967.31
19Schweiz STUCKI KasparOpenSUI.258915315042924814065.38
20USA YORK DavidOpen1111995146974614363.46
21Schweiz RÖÖSLI PatrickOpen-4751984714561.54
22Schweiz KOCH LukasOpenSUI.2891199404850984814659.62
23Schweiz HÜRZELER IvoOpenSUI.056352085346995014957.69
24Schweiz RÜEGSEGGER TomOpenSUI.225 115185 5544995115055.77
25Schweiz KÖTTER SebastianOpenSUI.297 50521025115353.85
26Schweiz HÄBERLI LukasOpen 67571246919351.92

Total score marked in red means penalty added

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub