Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

Swisstour 2019
Revolution 2019
Course Par 62 Best round MÜLLER Stephan, 51
Number of players 61 Closest to the Pin ---
More statistics...

#PlayerCategoryCH-LicencePDGAR1R2T1R3TOTST
1Schweiz SCHNEIDER BenjaminSenior GrandmasterSUI.0475115716813970209101.20
2Schweiz KÜTTEL TuriSenior GrandmasterSUI.1554645871781497222392.27
3Schweiz PITTLIK VolkerSenior GrandmasterSUI.2569082778761547623083.63
4Schweiz LEVY Jean-PierreSenior GrandmasterSUI.293 86841708425475.00
5Schweiz BIRKENMEIER MarkusSenior GrandmasterSUI.0482921086891758626166.67
6Schweiz FARINE DanielSenior GrandmasterSUI.29211890088891778826558.33
1Schweiz ANGERMANN FlorianJuniorSUI.22670233718115283235100.20
1Schweiz WALLUS TabeaWomanSUI.23980405625611865183101.00
2Schweiz HOLLOKÖI NatalieWomanSUI.142445567601277019790.50
3Schweiz KETTUNEN AnneWoman6498067641316719880.25
4Schweiz BURKHARDT JuliaWomanSUI.2484715071721436921270.00
5Schweiz KANU IreneWomanSUI.1464323681811628224460.00
1Schweiz FRANCZ PaulGrandmasterSUI.0383289606012057177100.60
2Schweiz KAESER BernardGrandmasterSUI.1243520965601257820383.63
3Schweiz GOT OlivierGrandmaster 79771567823466.82
1Schweiz BAUMGARTNER SamuelMasterSUI.15147962575711461175103.00
2Schweiz KUSTER AlexanderMasterSUI.2095854959581176318098.17
3Schweiz SCHLEGEL ChristofMasterSUI.0642921367591265818494.08
4USA YAGER JeremyMasterSUI.1544010465631285918790.00
5Schweiz ODERMATT GeniMasterSUI.26210294469571266218886.67
6Schweiz ROSENAST PhilippMasterSUI.1654646363641276619383.33
7Schweiz HALDEMANN ChristianMasterSUI.01010294670621326219480.00
8Schweiz KRAUER MichaelMasterSUI.1775159368661346620076.67
9Schweiz ACQUARONE FabioMaster 68691377020773.33
10Schweiz CICCOTOSTO CliffMasterSUI.1614646171701417121270.00
11France LEPLUS ChristopheMaster6939569761457021566.67
12Schweiz LEUENBERGER RetoMasterSUI.2109082571771487622463.33
13Schweiz FLÜCK NicolasMaster 73751487722560.00
14Schweiz ANGERMANN MartinMasterSUI.2277023485861718825956.67
15Schweiz ROHRBACH JulienMaster 93831769226853.33
1Schweiz MÜLLER StephanOpenSUI.0434498525510751158106.20
2Schweiz FERRO TonyOpenSUI.14433551545310752159101.49
3Schweiz BARBE EmileOpenSUI.2075736655531085716598.32
4Schweiz SCHÄR LukasOpenSUI.1103521560541145717195.16
5France ARCHS ClaudeOpen835960561165717393.55
6Schweiz GERTSCH AndreasOpenSUI.0091380854581126317591.94
7France LE PLEUX LoicOpen4559160571176017790.32
8Schweiz DREIER RaphaelOpenSUI.1625159460621225918188.71
9Schweiz SNOZZI JonasOpenSUI.1635159559601196318287.10
 Schweiz BAUR FelixOpenSUI.2419082865551206218287.10
11Schweiz MARTI ResOpenSUI.1867024364581226318583.87
12Schweiz JUTZET MichaelOpenSUI.2045737163631266218882.26
13Schweiz FUSCO NicolasOpenSUI.2035737066591256619180.65
14Schweiz ZURFLUH SamuelOpenSUI.26810294264631276519279.03
 Schweiz CARUCCI SandroOpenSUI.27011550964671316119279.03
16Schweiz SCHULER ManuelOpen11518466641306319375.81
17Deutschland KICINSKI AlexanderOpenSUI.2247022866671336119474.19
18Schweiz FERNANDEZ Alain-DavidOpenSUI.1263520768621306619672.58
 Schweiz HÜRZELER YanickOpenSUI.0552921268661346219672.58
20France GEOFFROY MaximeOpen841471671386220069.35
21Schweiz KÜTTEL ThomasOpenSUI.1474645265661317220367.74
22Schweiz CIPRIANO DavideOpen 68651337220566.13
23France GONOD ChristopheOpen6932274681426821064.52
24Schweiz SOLIOZ ChristianOpenSUI.1765221470711417121262.90
 Schweiz HÜRZELER IvoOpenSUI.0563520871681397321262.90
26Schweiz MARTI UrsOpenSUI.2178048375701457021559.68
27USA YORK David IanOpen11119977711487422258.06
28Schweiz RÖÖSLI PatrickOpen 80711517422556.45
29Schweiz RÜEGSEGGER TomOpenSUI.225 115185 78751537422754.84
30Schweiz FERNANDEZ YannickOpenSUI.156464546566131013153.23
31Schweiz STUCKI KasparOpenSUI.258915317507507551.61

Total score marked in red means penalty added

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub