Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

Einzelturnier
# NameCategoryPDGA1/2/28/27/10/156/17/1/2/26/22/10/1310/214/20/8/27/1/2/25/4/29/29/6/15/10/2010/201/2/26/15/7/24/9/5/29/12/1/2/210/259/13/6/7/26/6/21/2/24/10/6/12/1/2/28/10/9/22/10/264/30/5/23/1/2/27/2/27/20/12/173/25/5/9/25/2/26/13/10/1310/219/15/5/26/3/9/25/16/7/13/6/14/10/4/Total#AVG
1SchweizGERTSCH AndreasOpen1380846.250.000.0050.000.000.000.000.0048.480.000.0046.5548.5146.9250.00336.711522.45
2SchweizSCHLEGEL ChristofOpen2921347.500.000.000.0028.130.000.000.000.000.000.0043.940.0041.380.000.000.000.0041.040.0043.85245.842111.71
3SchweizJENNY MartinOpen844645.000.000.0043.750.000.000.000.0042.4243.100.0043.28217.551218.13
4SchweizHÜRZELER YanickOpen2921220.000.000.0040.630.000.000.0024.240.000.0037.9332.090.0049.23204.121414.58
5SchweizMÜLLER StephanOpen449850.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0050.0050.000.000.00200.001216.67
6SchweizSCHNEIDER BenjaminGM511523.750.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0027.270.000.000.0034.480.000.000.000.0036.570.0046.9228.00196.99228.95
7SchweizHÜRZELER FritzMaster2921137.500.0034.380.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0039.660.000.0033.580.0042.31187.431711.03
8SchweizSCHÄR TinuMaster1494727.500.0012.500.000.000.000.0027.270.0034.4819.4046.9218.00186.071314.31
9SchweizLEU MartinOpen3521050.000.000.0031.250.000.000.000.000.000.000.0033.3344.830.0024.63184.041512.27
10SchweizFRANCZ PaulMaster32890.000.0037.500.000.000.0046.970.0047.0148.00179.481017.95
11SchweizSELLERS DanMaster1842127.500.0046.880.000.000.000.0034.8534.4829.850.00173.561115.78
12SchweizSCHEIDEGGER ErwinGM3521636.250.000.0021.880.000.000.000.000.000.0012.120.000.0020.699.7050.0010.00160.64179.45
13SchweizSTUCKI TomMaster844242.500.000.000.0037.880.0037.9333.580.00151.89916.88
14SchweizFERRO TonyOpen3355143.750.0039.390.0048.280.000.000.000.00131.42914.60
15SchweizPULIAFITO FrancescoGM511932.500.000.000.000.000.0021.210.000.0027.610.000.0049.23130.551310.04
16SchweizLAZZAROTTO BorisMaster37440.000.0045.4541.7942.00129.24525.85
17SchweizGERTSCH IreneWoman2920820.000.000.0025.000.000.000.0029.317.4646.92128.691012.87
18SchweizHAEGLER JacMaster292010.000.000.000.000.000.000.0036.3640.3046.00122.661012.27
19SchweizCHARDONNENS MarkOpen3520627.500.009.380.000.000.000.000.000.0024.240.000.000.0011.9449.23122.29158.15
20SchweizVON ALLMEN FredyMaster 32.500.000.0042.4236.57111.49522.30
21SchweizIOFCEA MarkusOpen3558033.750.000.000.000.0025.8638.4698.07714.01
22SchweizSTUMP MandyGM844321.887.5810.348.2142.3190.32518.06
23SchweizJAEGER LarsOpen843940.000.000.000.000.000.000.0045.5285.52810.69
24SchweizBEYELER FERRO IrisWoman3589930.0018.1829.310.000.000.0077.49612.92
25SchweizKAESER BernardMaster3520942.500.000.000.000.000.000.0034.0076.5089.56
26SchweizMIGLIORETTO LucaJunior7309430.3040.3070.60235.30
27SchweizRUBIN DorisWoman4240916.250.000.000.000.000.000.000.0012.070.000.000.001.4938.4668.27144.88
28SchweizFRUTSCHI PeterGM384975.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.030.000.008.620.000.000.000.000.0042.3158.96193.10
29SchweizSTEINER JanOpen 11.250.008.6238.4658.33414.58
30SchweizGUALTIÉRI GérardMaster2881225.3732.0057.37228.69
31SchweizFERNANDEZ Alain-davidOpen3520728.750.000.000.000.0026.0054.7569.13
32SchweizHÜRZELER OliverOpen3531136.2517.9154.16227.08
33SchweizLEU HeinzGM424110.000.0021.880.0022.418.9653.2568.88
34SchweizOpen 19.7032.0951.79225.90
35SchweizLÜSCHER JasmineWoman3850213.750.000.000.005.1732.3151.2368.54
36SchweizKANU IreneWoman4323616.250.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0021.5412.0049.79192.62
37USAMCREYNOLDS ToadOpen2025649.2549.25149.25
38SchweizSCHÜLLING ChristianOpen 47.7647.76147.76
39FranceBARKER ThomasMaster2727047.0147.01147.01
40SchweizKOVACEVIC KimOpen385010.000.0031.8214.1846.00411.50
41SchweizRUBIN KarinWoman352140.000.000.000.000.000.000.0013.6424.140.000.007.4645.24123.77
42FranceGEOFFROY MaximeOpen841444.7844.78144.78
43SchweizSCHÜLLING StefanOpen 44.0344.03144.03
44SchweizFLÜCKIGER ChrisOpen2920344.0044.00144.00
45SchweizSTORZ FabianOpen 43.8543.85143.85
46SchweizNORELLI AngeloOpen3850330.3012.6942.99221.50
47SchweizKARONEN JaniOpen894442.5442.54142.54
48DeutschlandTAUBE JürgenOpen5331 non activ0.0042.3142.31221.16
49SchweizVOGT IwanOpen 0.0042.3142.31221.16
50SchweizJOHNSON ShemOpen424130.000.000.0042.0042.00410.50
51SchweizLEU JocelyneJunior4241023.750.000.000.000.0017.2440.9966.83
52SchweizRUFFIEUX PatrickOpen118180.000.000.000.0040.300.0040.3066.72
53SchweizBAUMGARTNER SamuelOpen4796240.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0040.0085.00
54SchweizKOVACEVIC MichaelOpen385000.000.0015.1524.6339.7849.95
55SchweizHÜRZELER IvoJunior352088.750.006.250.000.000.000.000.000.0013.790.000.000.0010.450.0039.24152.62
56SchweizGRÜTER PhilippeOpen 38.4638.46138.46
57SchweizKUPFERSCHMIED RetoOpen 38.4638.46138.46
58SchweizBEGNI MarcoOpen 38.4638.46138.46
59SchweizHENSELER LotharGM 38.0638.06138.06
60SchweizLANGER CédricOpen2920238.0038.00138.00
61SchweizROBYR StéphaneMaster2920038.0038.00138.00
62SchweizSMITH PatrickOpen3339637.3137.31137.31
63DHAMANN MichaelMaster84760.0036.5736.57218.29
64SchweizHUMAN JuliaWoman84440.000.000.001.520.000.000.000.7533.8536.1294.01
65SchweizSTAAB DieselOpen848034.3334.33134.33
66SchweizKUPFERSCHMIED BeatOpen 33.8533.85133.85
67SchweizBIRKENMEIER MarkusMaster292107.500.000.000.000.000.006.060.000.0017.240.000.000.002.2433.04142.36
68SchweizSTREIT MarkusOpen 32.3132.31132.31
69SchweizHIRT DanielOpen 32.3132.31132.31
70SchweizHULLIGER LucOpen84500.000.000.000.0032.0932.0956.42
71SchweizJACQUEMIN RolandGM 1.7229.2330.95215.48
72SchweizKÄMPF TanjaWoman 30.0030.00130.00
73SchweizPLAUT MichaelMaster292040.000.000.000.0030.0030.0056.00
74DeutschlandHEURI RafaelOpen637100.000.0029.850.0029.8547.46
75SchweizFRANZONI MarcoMaster349000.009.0920.6929.7839.93
76SchweizLÜSCHER RolandOpen 29.2329.23129.23
77SchweizGRAF StefanOpen 29.2329.23129.23
78FranceTOMASI MarioMaster1330028.3628.36128.36
79SchweizSCHÄR LukasOpen352150.000.000.0027.610.000.0027.6164.60
80SchweizSOLDIC AlenOpen 26.9226.92126.92
81SchweizMARTI FlavianaWoman 26.9226.92126.92
82SchweizREICHEN BeatriceWoman 0.0026.9226.92213.46
83DeutschlandSCHRADER JensMaster609026.1226.12126.12
84SchweizROBERT-NICOUD ChristopheMaster385040.000.000.000.0026.0026.0055.20
85SchweizSCHNEIDER StefanMaster292070.0026.0026.00213.00
86SchweizKUNDEL RenéOpen 24.6324.63124.63
87SchweizHANSELMANN JorgeGM36540.0024.6324.63212.32
88SchweizAESCHLIMANN SandroOpen 24.6224.62124.62
89SchweizFRUTSCHI AndreasOpen 24.6224.62124.62
90SchweizTAETZ AlexandraWoman 24.6224.62124.62
91SchweizZWICKER EvaWoman 24.6224.62124.62
92SchweizSCHENKEL RogerMaster292090.000.0021.6421.6437.21
93SchweizSTAUB FredyOpen 21.5421.54121.54
94SchweizKÜTTEL ThomasOpen4645221.250.000.000.000.000.000.000.0021.2582.66
95SchweizKARLEN MarcoOpen10353320.9020.90120.90
96SchweizWIEDMANN LukasOpen 20.9020.90120.90
97SchweizSCHNEIDER SonjaWoman 20.0020.00120.00
98SchweizSTEINER PiaWoman 0.0020.0020.00210.00
99SchweizCORNELI FabienOpen 0.0020.0020.00210.00
100SchweizKÄLIN ChrisGM-18.6618.66118.66
101SchweizBINGGELI RolandOpen 18.4618.46118.46
102SchweizFANKHAUSER PascalOpen 18.4618.46118.46
103SchweizHADORN ReginaWoman 18.4618.46118.46
104SchweizSCHLEGEL RobertOpen 18.4618.46118.46
105SchweizSCHEIDEGGER NadjaWoman 18.4618.46118.46
106SchweizFINK PascalOpen 18.1818.18118.18
107SchweizALONSO JavierOpen4645317.500.000.0017.5035.83
108SchweizWISSEL MarkusMaster845917.1617.16117.16
109SchweizWYSSMANN MikeOpen374760.0016.420.000.000.0016.4253.28
110SchweizPENG SilvioOpen7022916.4216.42116.42
111SchweizFERNANDEZ YannickOpen464540.000.000.000.0016.0016.0053.20
112SchweizWIEDMANN RomanOpen 14.9314.93114.93
113SchweizLEVY MelissaWoman 14.6214.62114.62
114SchweizKOCHER YanickJunior 14.6214.62114.62
115SchweizOSINI FabienOpen84560.000.0014.0014.0034.67
116SchweizPAZDERA SerafinOpen845813.4313.43113.43
117SchweizKÜTTEL TuriGM4645810.003.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0013.13111.19
118SchweizSTAUB IreneWoman 13.0813.08113.08
119SchweizSTRICKER MelanieWoman 13.0813.08113.08
120SchweizWOHLHAUSER MargrithWoman 13.0813.08113.08
121SchweizZWICKER MarlisWoman 13.0813.08113.08
122SchweizVON ALLMEN UrsSen. GM 12.5012.50112.50
123SchweizMARTIN JoséMaster3521111.9411.94111.94
124SchweizKÄLIN RetoOpen 10.6110.61110.61
125SchweizWOHLHAUSER BrunoOpen 10.0010.00110.00
126SchweizLÜSCHER UrsulaWoman 10.0010.00110.00
127SchweizKUPFERSCHMIED AdrianJunior 10.0010.00110.00
128FranceKREIFEUR RichardOpen464550.000.000.000.008.008.0051.60
129SchweizDUPONT DamienMaster292068.008.0018.00
130SchweizKUPFERSCHMIED MirjamWoman 7.697.6917.69
131SchweizMERKLE-ROSLEV TrilleWoman352124.552.997.5423.77
132SchweizBLASKOVICH SamuelOpen 7.467.4617.46
133SchweizLEUTWYLER MichaelOpen84407.467.4617.46
134SchweizSCHEIDEGGER EvelineWoman 6.926.9216.92
135SchweizBARBOTTI DeboraWoman 6.250.006.2523.13
136SchweizROOST IsabelWoman 6.156.1516.15
137SchweizSCHENK ChantalWoman 6.156.1516.15
138SchweizFUHRER PetraWoman 6.156.1516.15
139DeutschlandSCHARN DirkOpen388724.484.4814.48
140SchweizFEHR ChristofOpen 4.484.4814.48
141SchweizVALLAT DimitriOpen 0.004.004.0022.00
142SchweizLEVY Jean-pierreOpen 4.004.0014.00
143SchweizREINHARDT StefanOpen 3.853.8513.85
144SchweizFANKHAUSER NathalieWoman 3.853.8513.85
145SchweizLEU MonikaWoman 0.003.453.4521.73
146SchweizHIRT PascalJunior 2.312.3112.31
147SchweizKUPFERSCHMIED SarahJunior 1.541.5411.54
148SchweizHIRT FabienneJunior 0.770.7710.77
149SchweizZÜRCHER MartinOpen129555 0.000.0010.00
150SchweizWILLI BeniOpen 0.000.0010.00
151SchweizHÜSLER DavidOpen 0.000.0010.00
152Ceska Rep.TESAR MarekOpen 0.000.0010.00
153SchweizENGEL AndreasOpen1239100.000.0010.00
154Ceska Rep.HAVLIKOVA KatarinaWoman 0.000.0010.00
155EspanaARGÜELLO AliciaWoman 0.000.0010.00
156SchweizMATEJ _Junior 0.000.0010.00
157SchweizSTADELMANN KirstinWoman 0.000.0010.00
158SchweizGONELL SusanneWoman 0.000.0010.00
159SchweizSTADELMANN PiaWoman 0.000.0010.00
160SchweizMARRO BrunoOpen 0.000.0010.00
161SchweizHÄNNI SylviaWoman 0.000.0010.00
162SchweizMARRO CloeJunior 0.000.0010.00
163SchweizRAPPO MoniqueWoman 0.000.0010.00
164SchweizRAPPO FranzOpen 0.000.0010.00
165SchweizLEHMANN ErichOpen 0.000.0010.00
166SchweizLEHMANN PhilippeJunior 0.000.0010.00
167SchweizVONLANTHEN SusanneWoman 0.000.0010.00
168SchweizVONLANTHEN JulesJunior 0.000.0010.00
169SchweizRIGOLET RitaWoman 0.000.0010.00
170SchweizRITSCHARD ArianeWoman 0.000.0010.00
171SchweizFASEL AlexanderOpen 0.000.0010.00
172SchweizDE BORAH CatillezWoman 0.000.0010.00
173SchweizNEIBEL MicheleOpen 0.000.0010.00
174SchweizRAPPO ChristaWoman 0.000.0010.00
175SchweizRAPPO UrsOpen 0.000.0010.00
176SchweizDORTHE AnthonyOpen 0.000.0010.00
177SchweizSCHLUP PascalOpen 0.000.0010.00
178SchweizMARRO ManoaJunior 0.000.0010.00
179SchweizSPRING AlessandroJunior 0.000.0010.00
180SchweizBOLLI RemoOpen 0.000.0010.00
181SchweizGAMBONI PeterOpen 0.000.0010.00
182SchweizBOLLI MartinaWoman 0.000.0020.00
183SchweizBACHMANN LoredanaWoman 0.000.0010.00
184SchweizBOLLI DarioJunior 0.000.0010.00
185SchweizGAMBONI TobiaJunior 0.000.0010.00
186SchweizGAMBONI MatteoJunior 0.000.0010.00
187SchweizMARTI ÖrsOpen 0.000.0010.00
188SchweizRÖÖSLI PatrickOpen1214810.000.0010.00
189SchweizSCHALLER AlexJunior 0.000.0010.00
190SchweizJORDI StefanOpen 0.000.0010.00
191SchweizBASLER MichaelOpen 0.000.0010.00
192SchweizSCHAFER SarahWoman 0.000.0010.00
193SchweizVONLANTHEN ZoéWoman 0.000.0010.00
194SchweizRIGOLET RemyJunior 0.000.0010.00
195SchweizRAPPO LarsJunior 0.000.0010.00
196SchweizRAPPO JannJunior 0.000.0010.00
197SchweizZUMWALD LaurineWoman 0.000.0010.00
198SchweizUÇAR FahriçanJunior 0.000.0010.00
199SchweizZBÄREN LucaJunior 0.000.0010.00
200SchweizSTURNY NoahJunior 0.000.0010.00
201SchweizZUBLER VeraWoman 0.000.0010.00
202SchweizYILDIZ EminaWoman 0.000.0010.00
203SchweizSCHAFER LauraWoman 0.000.0010.00
204SchweizSCHAFER VivienWoman 0.000.0010.00
205SchweizROMANO SvenjaWoman 0.000.0010.00
206SchweizLUDWIG XeniaWoman 0.000.0010.00
207SchweizOESCH NeleWoman 0.000.0010.00
208SchweizKEKEÇ SaraWoman 0.000.0010.00
209SchweizGYGI SarinaWoman 0.000.0010.00
210SchweizBRÜLHART TaminaWoman 0.000.0010.00
211SchweizFLECHTNER AlizéeWoman 0.000.0010.00
212SchweizBRÜGGER KristinWoman 0.000.0010.00
213SchweizBISCHOF LuisaWoman 0.000.0010.00
214SchweizBERTHOLD CelinaWoman 0.000.0010.00
215SchweizBAUDIN IselineWoman 0.000.0010.00
216SchweizBÄCHLER NicoleWoman 0.000.0010.00
217SchweizSTREBEL MélanieWoman 0.000.0010.00
218SchweizRUDAZ ElinWoman 0.000.0010.00
219SchweizTRELLE LuisJunior 0.000.0010.00
220SchweizSTAMPFLI NoahJunior 0.000.0010.00
221SchweizSCHAFER AlexJunior 0.000.0010.00
222SchweizSCHAFER RaphaelJunior 0.000.0010.00
223SchweizJUNGO MarcJunior 0.000.0010.00
224SchweizPROTOPAPA AndreaJunior 0.000.0010.00
225SchweizMASSARA FabioJunior 0.000.0010.00
226SchweizHASANI AltrimJunior 0.000.0010.00
227SchweizZIVKOVIC LukaJunior 0.000.0010.00
228SchweizSTOLLER JasonJunior 0.000.0010.00
229SchweizSCHAFER TobiasJunior 0.000.0010.00
230SchweizSCHALLER JelenaWoman 0.000.0010.00
231SchweizKRATTINGER JoanaWoman 0.000.0010.00
232SchweizFUCHS AlessiaWoman 0.000.0010.00
233SchweizDIETRICH SophieWoman 0.000.0010.00
234SchweizBOSCHUNG YaraWoman 0.000.0010.00
235SchweizBIRBAUM LiaWoman 0.000.0010.00
236SchweizZBINDEN NoéeWoman 0.000.0010.00
237SchweizLÜTHI CeliaWoman 0.000.0010.00
238SchweizHERREN NinaWoman 0.000.0010.00
239SchweizSTÄHLI TimJunior 0.000.0010.00
240SchweizREIDY DavidJunior 0.000.0010.00
241SchweizPOFFET RemoJunior 0.000.0010.00
242SchweizLEHMANN NicolasJunior 0.000.0010.00
243SchweizKELLER TobiasJunior 0.000.0010.00
244SchweizMÜLLER FabioJunior 0.000.0010.00
245SchweizFARINE DanielOpen1189000.000.000.000.0030.00
246ÖsterreichEGGERTSBERGER SonjaWoman 0.000.0010.00
247ÖsterreichGLANZER HaraldOpen 0.000.0010.00
248ÖsterreichKOCH MartinOpen 0.000.0010.00
249SchweizBECK AndreasOpen 0.000.0010.00
250SchweizGILLES Santschi gillesOpen 0.000.0010.00
251SchweizGIUSI Russo giuseppeOpen 0.000.0010.00
252SchweizPANCHO Pörner pascalOpen 0.000.0010.00
253SchweizMUMI Mumenthaler marcOpen 0.000.0010.00
254SchweizLEHMÄ Lehmann adrianOpen 0.000.0010.00
255SchweizTOBI Lauper tobiasOpen 0.000.0010.00
256SchweizHEGELI Hediger saschaOpen 0.000.0010.00
257SchweizÖTZI Hediger ottoOpen 0.000.0010.00
258SchweizJ-J Gernber hans-jörgOpen 0.000.0010.00
259SchweizSABRINA Winkelmann sabrinaWoman 0.000.0010.00
260SchweizSTEFFI Scherz stefanieWoman 0.000.0010.00
261SchweizSTE Schärer stefanieWoman 0.000.0010.00
262SchweizDOMI Schärer dominiqueOpen 0.000.0010.00
263SchweizNATHI Perler sabineWoman 0.000.0010.00
264SchweizSA Oppliger sabineWoman 0.000.0010.00
265SchweizARIEU Mokus arielleWoman 0.000.0010.00
266SchweizSAND Leuthold sandraWoman 0.000.0010.00
267SchweizMÖNI Hofmann monikaWoman 0.000.0010.00
268SchweizNÖMI Graf noemiWoman 0.000.0010.00
269SchweizFRÄNZI Gerber franziskaWoman 0.000.0010.00
270SchweizNINI Gabarell aninaWoman 0.000.0010.00
271SchweizNADINE Burla nadineWoman 0.000.0010.00
272SchweizKÄRU Baumgartner karinWoman 0.000.0010.00
273USAYORK David janOpen1111990.000.0010.00
274SchweizSCHULER ManuelOpen 0.000.0010.00
275SchweizBEAT BOpen 0.000.0010.00
276SchweizTINU GOpen 0.000.0010.00
277SchweizPATRICK SOpen 0.000.0010.00
278SchweizSTEFAN SOpen 0.000.0010.00
279SchweizHANSPETEROpen 0.000.0010.00
280SchweizBRUNO JOpen 0.000.0010.00
281SchweizMARTIN LOpen 0.000.0010.00
282SchweizKÖTTER SebastianOpen1295540.000.000.0020.00
283SchweizAESCHBACHER JoëlOpen 0.000.0010.00
284SchweizSLEEHOFER MikaelJunior 0.000.0010.00
285SchweizFERRO LukeJunior1089620.000.000.000.0030.00
286Schweiz_ SamuelOpen 0.000.0010.00
287Schweiz_ HansjörgOpen 0.000.0010.00
288Schweiz_ RegulaWoman 0.000.0010.00
289Schweiz_ CorinneWoman 0.000.0010.00
290Schweiz_ DanielaWoman 0.000.0010.00
291Schweiz_ BettinaWoman 0.000.0010.00
292Schweiz_ CorinaWoman 0.000.0010.00
293Schweiz_ BeaWoman 0.000.0010.00
294Schweiz_ AndreaWoman 0.000.0010.00
295Schweiz_ SilviaWoman 0.000.0010.00
296Schweiz_ NicoleWoman 0.000.0010.00
297Schweiz_ ClaudiaWoman 0.000.0010.00
298Schweiz_ LinaJunior 0.000.0010.00
299SchweizWACKER NoëlJunior 0.000.0010.00
300SchweizKRÜTTLI AaronJunior 0.000.0010.00
301SchweizBÜTIKOFER JanisJunior 0.000.0010.00
302SchweizRAPPO SamuelJunior 0.000.0010.00
303SchweizGALFETTI AlessioJunior 0.000.0010.00
304SchweizKILCHÖR NicoJunior 0.000.0010.00
305SchweizSTAMMBACH TimJunior 0.000.0010.00
306SchweizHÄNZI NandoJunior 0.000.0010.00
307SchweizKILCHÖR JanisJunior 0.000.0010.00
308SchweizFONYO FlorianJunior 0.000.0010.00
309SchweizZAMPIÉRON AlessioJunior 0.000.0010.00
310SchweizBIOCCA AlessiaWoman 0.000.0010.00
311SchweizBERETTA AlessiaWoman 0.000.0010.00
312SchweizSTATTENBERGER CedricJunior 0.000.0010.00
313SchweizGILLIÉRON CarlaWoman 0.000.0010.00
314SchweizGERULL LinusJunior 0.000.0010.00
315SchweizARSLANI DilhanJunior 0.000.0010.00
316SchweizSCHWALD NicoJunior 0.000.0010.00
317SchweizHEIMANN JaelJunior 0.000.0010.00
318SchweizREMUND RonyJunior 0.000.0010.00
319SchweizPINI LivioJunior 0.000.0010.00
320SchweizCOKGEZICI RoniJunior 0.000.0010.00
321SchweizPANAJOTOVIC MarkoJunior 0.000.0010.00
322SchweizNELA GabrielJunior 0.000.0010.00
323SchweizOSWALD MarcoJunior 0.000.0010.00
324SchweizDICK RafaelJunior 0.000.0010.00
325SchweizBOSCHUNG LucaJunior 0.000.0010.00
326SchweizEGGER SimonJunior 0.000.0010.00
327SchweizHAYMOZ AaronJunior 0.000.0010.00
328SchweizAMACKER TimoJunior 0.000.0010.00
329SchweizJELIC DavidJunior 0.000.0010.00
330SchweizKREIENBÜHL LeoOpen 0.000.0010.00
331SchweizTHIERSTEIN MarkusOpen 0.000.0010.00
332SchweizURWYLER JonasOpen 0.000.0010.00
333SchweizBÜHLER RogerOpen 0.000.0010.00
334SchweizLEHMANN PetraWoman 0.000.000.0020.00
335SchweizKOTTMANN HelenaWoman 0.000.0010.00
336SchweizWYSSMANN DanyaWoman 0.000.0010.00
337SchweizKREIENBÜHL JoeyJunior 0.000.0010.00
338SchweizWYSSMANN VincentJunior 0.000.0010.00
339SchweizWYSSMANN LucienJunior 0.000.0010.00
340SchweizKREIENBÜHL Leo jJunior 0.000.0010.00
341SchweizTRESCH ChristianOpen139402 0.000.0010.00
342SchweizJAU HansOpen 0.000.000.000.0050.00
343SchweizZURFLUH SamuelOpen1029420.000.0010.00
344SchweizWASER AndreasOpen1029430.000.0010.00
345SchweizODERMATT GeniOpen1029440.000.0010.00
346Schweiz.LEHMANN .wernerOpen 0.000.0010.00
347USAWOODS BrandiWoman350250.000.0010.00
348USABORJES RobertMaster350240.000.0010.00
349SchweizTHEN AlexanderOpen 0.000.0010.00
350SchweizKIPFER ChristofOpen 0.000.0010.00
351SchweizHUG ReneOpen 0.000.0010.00
352SchweizLANGENEGGER DanielOpen 0.000.0010.00
353SchweizJENNY DonatOpen 0.000.0010.00
354SchweizFRANK LukasOpen 0.000.0010.00
355SchweizFANKHAUSER MarcOpen 0.000.0010.00
356SchweizRITSCHARD DanielOpen 0.000.000.0020.00
357SchweizGUGLER TheoOpen 0.000.0010.00
358SchweizFASEL GilbertOpen 0.000.0010.00
359SchweizSCHNEUWLY ChristophOpen 0.000.0010.00
360SchweizBIRBAUM RomanOpen 0.000.0010.00
361SchweizSCHÖNENBERGER UrsOpen 0.000.0010.00
362SchweizJOST RamonaWoman 0.000.000.0020.00
363SchweizREICHARD ChristianeWoman 0.000.0010.00
364SchweizJENNY MonikaWoman 0.000.0010.00
365SchweizLANGENEGGER NicoleWoman 0.000.0010.00
366SchweizDUCRET NicoleWoman 0.000.0010.00
367FranceCHENAL GaëlleWoman 0.000.0010.00
368SchweizPÜRRO PriskaWoman 0.000.0010.00
369SchweizSCHNEUWLY ManuelaWoman 0.000.0010.00
370SchweizFASEL BrigitteWoman 0.000.0010.00
371SchweizSCHALLER ChristaWoman 0.000.0010.00
372SchweizBIRBAUM IsabelleWoman 0.000.0010.00
373SchweizWIDER LaraWoman 0.000.000.000.0040.00
374FranceCHENAL Anne-laubeWoman 0.000.000.0030.00
375SchweizJENNY JanaJunior 0.000.0010.00
376SchweizSCHNEUWLY LaurinJunior 0.000.0010.00
377SchweizGUGLER GianJunior 0.000.0010.00
378SchweizRUFFIEUX SahraJunior 0.000.0010.00
379SchweizBIRBAUM NoahJunior 0.000.0010.00
380SchweizBIRBAUM LiaJunior 0.000.0010.00
381SchweizRITSCHARD LorinJunior 0.000.000.0020.00
382SchweizSCHNEUWLY ColinJunior 0.000.0010.00
383SchweizJENNY TobiasJunior 0.000.0010.00
384SchweizREIDY LeonieJunior 0.000.0010.00
385SchweizJENNY SilvanJunior 0.000.0010.00
386SchweizREIDY EliaJunior 0.000.0010.00
387SchweizSCHÖNEBERGER AnnJunior 0.000.0010.00
388SchweizPÜRRO JanikJunior 0.000.0010.00
389SchweizLANDOLFO MarcOpen 0.000.000.0020.00
390SchweizAT AngelinaJunior 0.000.0010.00
391SchweizSCHEURRER YannikOpen 0.00