Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

Swisstour 2019
# Name16. Chili Open16. Chili Open(2)Novum Castellum OpenNovum Castellum Open(2)Revolution 2019Revolution 2019(2)Highland Open 2019Spring Clang6. summer basket6. summer chainEagle Open 19Eagle Open 19(2)Esprit-Montagne Challenge Winterthur OpenK2 Open KreuzlingenTotal
1 MERZ Theresia 100.20100.20200.40
1 WALLUS Tabea 87.9087.90100.80100.80101.00101.0083.63100.80680.20
2 HOLLOKÖI Natalie 94.5594.5587.9087.9090.5090.50101.20647.10
3 BURKHARDT Julia 68.7568.7575.2075.2070.0070.0092.2775.20526.62
4 LEUENBERGER Mena 62.5062.5062.5062.5075.0087.90412.90
5 KANU Irene 56.2556.2560.0060.0066.67299.17
6 BODOVA Katka 101.60101.60203.20
7 HELLSTERN Christine 81.2581.25162.50
8 KETTUNEN Anne 80.2580.25160.50
9 PALENCIA MARTIN Nathali 75.0075.00150.00
10 RUBIN Doris 58.3362.50120.83
1 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 86.0686.0693.5693.56101.20101.20101.20101.60678.38
2 KÜTTEL Turi 101.40101.4078.5778.5792.2792.2792.2775.00636.75
3 PITTLIK Volker 71.4371.4371.4371.4383.6383.6375.0081.25537.80
4 FARINE Daniel 64.2964.2964.2964.2958.3358.3366.6768.75450.91
5 PULIAFITO Francesco 78.5778.5786.0686.0687.90417.16
6 BIRKENMEIER Markus 57.1457.1464.2964.2966.6766.67376.20
7 HÜRZELER Fritz 101.40101.40202.80
8 TEUCHERT Peter 93.5693.56187.12
9 KUSTER Werner 83.6394.55178.18
10 LEVY Jean-pierre 75.0075.00150.00
11 FRUTSCHI Peter 58.3362.50120.83
12 JAU Hans 56.2556.25
1 FERRO Tony 98.1098.10105.80105.80101.49101.49105.20715.98
2 MÜLLER Stephan 96.8496.8498.0098.00106.20106.20103.60100.68709.52
3 BARBE Emile 96.8496.84101.18101.1898.3298.3295.3492.31688.02
4 MARTI Res 68.3568.3581.0381.0383.8783.8783.3380.77562.25
5 LE PLEUX Loic 94.3094.3094.8394.8390.3290.32558.90
6 SCHULER Manuel 75.3275.3287.9387.9375.8175.8180.77558.89
7 GERTSCH Andreas 95.5795.5791.9491.9486.1197.45558.58
8 CARUCCI Sandro 77.2277.2272.4172.4179.0379.0380.5684.62550.09
9 DREIER Raphael 89.2489.2491.3891.3888.7188.71538.66
10 ZURFLUH Samuel 75.3275.3268.9768.9779.0379.0384.62531.26
11 JAEGER Lars 86.7186.7182.7682.7688.8994.23522.06
12 HÜRZELER Yanick 70.8970.8975.8675.8672.5872.5875.00513.66
13 SCHÄR Lukas 91.7791.7795.1695.1699.02472.88
14 KEIFLIN Frederic 85.4485.4491.3891.3891.67445.31
15 LEUENBERGER Peter 64.5664.5674.1474.1475.0088.46440.86
16 YORK David jan 54.4354.4362.0762.0758.0658.0669.4463.46427.59
17 BAUR Felix 82.9182.9187.1087.1086.54426.56
18 KICINSKI Alexander 68.9768.9774.1974.1966.6767.31420.30
19 STUCKI Kaspar 52.5352.5360.3460.3451.6151.6158.3365.38401.06
20 RÜEGSEGGER Tom 53.1653.1656.9056.9054.8454.8455.77385.57
21 FERNANDEZ Yannick 85.4485.4453.2353.2392.31369.65
22 ARCHS Claude 79.7579.7593.5593.55346.60
23 SCHNEITER Adam 82.2882.2886.2186.21336.98
24 WEISS Christoph 75.3275.3286.2186.21323.06
25 KÜTTEL Thomas 58.6258.6267.7467.7466.67319.39
26 SNOZZI Jonas 70.8970.8987.1087.10315.98
27 JUTZET Michael 69.6269.6282.2682.26303.76
28 FUSCO Nicolas 68.9968.9980.6580.65299.28
29 HÜRZELER Ivo 53.4553.4562.9062.9057.69290.39
30 LÖW Samuel 51.2751.27278.34
31 ROLIN Mickael 56.9656.9679.3179.31272.54
32 MARTI Urs 59.6859.6875.0075.00269.36
33 KÖTTER Sebastian 51.9051.9055.1755.1753.85267.99
34 GONOD Christophe 65.5265.5264.5264.52260.08
35 KOVACEVIC Kim 62.0362.0363.7963.79251.64
36 TANGHE Maxime 115.80115.80231.60
37 RÖÖSLI Patrick 56.4556.4555.5661.54230.00
38 KOCH Lukas 51.7251.7266.6759.62229.73
39 GOUGE Sylvain 107.27107.27214.54
40 STAMPFER Dominik 102.68102.68205.36
41 KARLEN Marco 61.3961.3975.00197.78
  PRIKLOPIL Tadeas 61.3961.3975.00197.78
43 KONSORR Kevin 97.4797.47194.94
44 LANGHARD Matthias 56.3356.3380.56193.22
45 AMANN Stanislaus 94.9494.94189.88
46 TSOULOUKIDSE Nikolai 94.3094.30188.60
  KROLL Emanuel 94.3094.30188.60
48 BRICE Guillaume 93.1093.10186.20
49 BAUS Torsten 92.4192.41184.82
50 FROSCHAUER Lukas 91.7791.77183.54
  WACIOR Szymon 91.7791.77183.54
  GIOVANNINI Kyle 91.7791.77183.54
53 PILGER Sebastian 88.6188.61177.22
54 BRAUN Victor 87.9787.97175.94
55 ERDMANN Peter 87.3487.34174.68
56 TANGHE Guillaume 86.7186.71173.42
57 JENNY Martin 84.1884.18168.36
58 JANSSON Michael 83.5483.54167.08
59 TERBRANT SÄFSTRÖM Simon 82.2882.28164.56
  TOMECZEK Filip 82.2882.28164.56
  LUCA Villgrattner 82.2882.28164.56
62 SIMON MALIK Simon 79.7579.75159.50
  OMAN Manuel 79.7579.75159.50
  ZOPF Julian 79.7579.75159.50
65 LAPLANCHE Stephane 77.5977.59155.18
66 SIMENC Dinko 77.2277.22154.44
  JOHNSON Shem 77.2277.22154.44
68 AGTEN Kevin 73.4273.42146.84
  FURRER Basil 73.4273.42146.84
  MARCANTONI Philippe 73.4273.42146.84
  MAIER Markus 73.4273.42146.84
72 FERNANDEZ Alain-david 72.5872.58145.16
73 BRICE Gaëtan 70.6970.69141.38
74 GEOFFROY Maxime 69.3569.35138.70
75 HEUCHELE Jochen 68.3568.35136.70
76 STROTT David 67.0967.09134.18
77 DURY Gildo 66.4666.46132.92
78 CIPRIANO Davide 66.1366.13132.26
79 RIEDLE Aaron 65.8265.82131.64
80 FUCHS André 65.1965.19130.38
81 RAHIKKA Antti 64.5664.56129.12
82 MAYER Tobias 63.2963.29126.58
83 SOLIOZ Christian 62.9062.90125.80
84 GILLES Santschi gilles 62.6662.66125.32
85 KLIMSCH Philip 61.3961.39122.78
86 GRUBNER Georg 59.4959.49118.98
  MAAS Jonathan 59.4959.49118.98
88 STACHEL Dominik 58.2358.23116.46
89 WASER Andreas 57.5957.59115.18
90 WACIOR Dominik 55.7055.70111.40
91 KNOLL Daniel 55.0655.06110.12
92 SCHÄFER Georg 53.8053.80107.60
93 BAUR Peter 80.7780.77
94 KUUSELA Hakim 52.7852.78
95 HÄBERLI Lukas 51.9251.92
1 BAUMGARTNER Samuel 97.8397.8398.7698.76103.00103.0095.34694.52
2 SCHLEGEL Christof 89.2989.2994.9794.9794.0894.0895.34652.02
3 ODERMATT Geni 80.3680.3676.4776.4786.6786.6789.34101.80601.67
4 KRAUER Michael 78.5778.5785.2985.2976.6776.6789.34570.40
5 ROSENAST Philipp 91.0791.0791.1891.1883.3383.33531.16
6 KUSTER Alexander 103.40103.4098.1798.17101.80504.94
7 HALDEMANN Christian 67.8667.8680.0080.0083.3377.78456.83
8 LEUENBERGER Reto 53.5753.5758.8258.8263.3363.3377.7866.67442.32
9 YAGER Jeremy 87.5087.5090.0090.0083.33438.33
10 TRESCH Christian 57.1457.1470.5970.5966.6772.22394.35
11 ANGERMANN Martin 52.9452.9456.6756.6755.5655.56330.34
12 KOVACEVIC Michael 73.2173.2179.4179.41305.24
13 HULLIGER Luc 66.0766.0782.3582.35296.84
14 LEPLUS Christophe 61.7661.7666.6766.67256.86
15 DIETRICH Ricky 60.7160.7167.6567.65256.72
16 CICCOTOSTO Cliff 55.8855.8870.0070.00251.76
17 BACHMANN Tobias 88.2488.2466.67243.15
18 BOUKARABILA Mehdi 105.60105.60211.20
19 JOHANSSON Danne 101.01101.01202.02
20 CHARDONNENS Mark 64.7164.7172.22201.64
21 PIENTSCHIK Stefan 97.8397.83195.66
22 KOLLAR Richard 92.8692.86185.72
23 BEGON Olivier 85.7185.71171.42
  RIEBESEL Werner 85.7185.71171.42
25 BRAUN George 82.1482.14164.28
26 WERNER Tobias 76.7976.79153.58
  DEAN Marc 76.7976.79153.58
28 VOUGE Edward 73.5373.53147.06
29 ACQUARONE Fabio 73.3373.33146.66
30 LEMMENS Peter 71.4371.43142.86
31 MARTIN Andreas 69.6469.64139.28
32 GEYENS Hans 64.2964.29128.58
33 MARKUS Mestel 62.5062.50125.00
34 WYSSMANN Mike 60.7160.71121.42
35 FLÜCK Nicolas 60.0060.00120.00
36 PRESCHER Christian 55.3655.36110.72
37 ROHRBACH Julien 53.3353.33106.66
38 STALDER Patrick 61.1161.11
1 ANGERMANN Florian 100.40100.40100.20100.20100.40100.60602.20
2 TRESCH Lino 62.5062.5075.2075.200.2083.63359.23
3 LUARD Noah 100.80100.80201.60
4 LÖW Elias 75.2075.20150.40
5 FERRO Luke 66.8266.82
1 FRANCZ Paul 95.3495.34101.20101.20100.60100.60100.80695.08
2 KAESER Bernard 75.0075.0083.6383.6387.90405.16
3 FISCHER Marcel 55.5655.56100.2062.50273.82
4 DERSCHMIDT Otfried 101.80101.80203.60
5 HAEGLER Jac 92.2792.27184.54
6 TANGHE Jean-louis 89.3489.34178.68
7 ROBERT-NICOUD Christophe 83.6383.63167.26
8 TRAUB Pepe 83.3383.33166.66
9 SELLERS Dan 77.7877.78155.56
10 LÜDERS Michael 72.2272.22144.44
11 GOT Olivier 66.8266.82133.64
12 HELLSTERN Frank 66.6766.67133.34
  PONTIEUX Christophe 66.6766.67133.34
14 NEUMANN Thomi 61.1161.11122.22
15 PLAUT Michael 58.3358.33116.66
16 KREIFEUR Richard 75.2075.20

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub