Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

Swisstour 2019
# Name16. Chili Open16. Chili Open(2)Novum Castellum OpenNovum Castellum Open(2)Revolution 2019Revolution 2019(2)Highland Open 2019Spring Clang6. summer basket6. summer chainEagle Open 19Eagle Open 19(2)Esprit-Montagne Challenge Winterthur OpenK2 Open KreuzlingenTotal
1 MERZ Theresia 100.20100.20100.20300.60
1 WALLUS Tabea 87.9087.90100.80100.80101.00101.0083.63100.80100.60100.60705.60
2 HOLLOKÖI Natalie 94.5594.5587.9087.9090.5090.50101.20647.10
3 BURKHARDT Julia 68.7568.7575.2075.2070.0070.0092.2775.20100.60100.80589.27
4 LEUENBERGER Mena 62.5062.5062.5062.5075.0087.9087.9083.6383.63543.06
5 KANU Irene 56.2556.2560.0060.0066.6783.6362.5066.8266.82466.44
6 BODOVA Katka 101.60101.60203.20
7 HELLSTERN Christine 81.2581.25162.50
8 KETTUNEN Anne 80.2580.25160.50
9 BEYELER FERRO Iris 83.6375.20158.83
10 PALENCIA MARTIN Nathali 75.0075.00150.00
11 RUBIN Doris 58.3362.50120.83
1 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 86.0686.0693.5693.56101.20101.20101.20101.6070.0078.57678.38
2 KÜTTEL Turi 101.40101.4078.5778.5792.2792.2792.2775.0090.5086.06656.17
3 KUSTER Werner 83.6394.55101.00101.40100.60100.60581.78
4 PITTLIK Volker 71.4371.4371.4371.4383.6383.6375.0081.25537.80
5 FARINE Daniel 64.2964.2964.2964.2958.3358.3366.6768.7580.2564.2966.8266.82477.89
6 HÜRZELER Fritz 101.40101.40101.4083.6383.63471.46
7 BIRKENMEIER Markus 57.1457.1464.2964.2966.6766.6771.43447.63
8 PULIAFITO Francesco 78.5778.5786.0686.0687.90417.16
9 TEUCHERT Peter 93.5693.56187.12
10 FRUTSCHI Peter 58.3362.5060.00180.83
11 LEVY Jean-pierre 75.0075.00150.00
12 LUARD Trant 57.1457.14
13 JAU Hans 56.2556.25
1 FERRO Tony 98.1098.10105.80105.80101.49101.49105.20102.40102.40104.20104.20730.00
2 MÜLLER Stephan 96.8496.8498.0098.00106.20106.20103.60100.6897.0397.03709.71
3 BARBE Emile 96.8496.84101.18101.1898.3298.3295.3492.31688.02
4 SCHÄR Lukas 91.7791.7795.1695.1699.0290.4890.48653.84
5 JAEGER Lars 86.7186.7182.7682.7688.8994.2392.2799.7299.72648.25
6 KEIFLIN Frederic 85.4485.4491.3891.3891.6792.8692.86631.03
7 BAUR Felix 82.9182.9187.1087.1086.5478.5778.57583.70
8 SCHULER Manuel 75.3275.3287.9387.9375.8175.8180.7785.7185.71579.67
9 CARUCCI Sandro 77.2277.2272.4172.4179.0379.0380.5684.6292.2779.17571.90
10 MARTI Res 68.3568.3581.0381.0383.8783.8783.3380.77562.25
11 LE PLEUX Loic 94.3094.3094.8394.8390.3290.32558.90
12 GERTSCH Andreas 95.5795.5791.9491.9486.1197.45558.58
13 DREIER Raphael 89.2489.2491.3891.3888.7188.71538.66
14 FERNANDEZ Yannick 85.4485.4453.2353.2392.3183.3383.33536.31
15 ZURFLUH Samuel 75.3275.3268.9768.9779.0379.0384.6269.0569.05531.42
16 WEISS Christoph 75.3275.3286.2186.2199.7299.72522.50
17 LEUENBERGER Peter 64.5664.5674.1474.1475.0088.4671.4371.43519.16
18 HÜRZELER Yanick 70.8970.8975.8675.8672.5872.5875.00513.66
19 SCHNEITER Adam 82.2882.2886.2186.2180.9580.95498.88
20 KICINSKI Alexander 68.9768.9774.1974.1966.6767.3166.6766.67486.97
21 YORK David jan 54.4354.4362.0762.0758.0658.0669.4463.4675.0083.3361.9061.90477.27
22 RÖÖSLI Patrick 56.4556.4555.5661.5479.1764.2964.29437.75
23 STUCKI Kaspar 52.5352.5360.3460.3451.6151.6158.3365.3887.50436.95
24 RÜEGSEGGER Tom 53.1653.1656.9056.9054.8454.8455.7779.1758.33416.75
25 KÖTTER Sebastian 51.9051.9055.1755.1753.8558.3370.8359.5259.52412.39
26 KOCH Lukas 51.7251.7266.6759.6283.3366.67379.73
27 HÜRZELER Ivo 53.4553.4562.9062.9057.6966.67357.06
28 JENNY Martin 84.1884.1890.4890.48349.32
29 ARCHS Claude 79.7579.7593.5593.55346.60
30 KÜTTEL Thomas 58.6258.6267.7467.7466.67319.39
31 SNOZZI Jonas 70.8970.8987.1087.10315.98
32 JUTZET Michael 69.6269.6282.2682.26303.76
33 FUSCO Nicolas 68.9968.9980.6580.65299.28
34 FERNANDEZ Alain-david 72.5872.5873.8173.81292.78
35 LANGHARD Matthias 56.3356.3380.5687.50280.72
36 LÖW Samuel 51.2751.27278.34
37 ROLIN Mickael 56.9656.9679.3179.31272.54
38 MARTI Urs 59.6859.6875.0075.00269.36
39 GONOD Christophe 65.5265.5264.5264.52260.08
40 KOVACEVIC Kim 62.0362.0363.7963.79251.64
41 WEBER Patrick stefan 70.8362.5057.1457.14247.61
42 TANGHE Maxime 115.80115.80231.60
43 GOUGE Sylvain 107.27107.27214.54
44 STAMPFER Dominik 102.68102.68205.36
45 KARLEN Marco 61.3961.3975.00197.78
  PRIKLOPIL Tadeas 61.3961.3975.00197.78
47 KONSORR Kevin 97.4797.47194.94
48 AMANN Stanislaus 94.9494.94189.88
49 TSOULOUKIDSE Nikolai 94.3094.30188.60
  KROLL Emanuel 94.3094.30188.60
51 BRICE Guillaume 93.1093.10186.20
52 BAUS Torsten 92.4192.41184.82
53 WACIOR Szymon 91.7791.77183.54
  FROSCHAUER Lukas 91.7791.77183.54
  GIOVANNINI Kyle 91.7791.77183.54
56 PILGER Sebastian 88.6188.61177.22
57 BRAUN Victor 87.9787.97175.94
58 ERDMANN Peter 87.3487.34174.68
59 TANGHE Guillaume 86.7186.71173.42
60 JANSSON Michael 83.5483.54167.08
61 TOMECZEK Filip 82.2882.28164.56
  LUCA Villgrattner 82.2882.28164.56
  TERBRANT SÄFSTRÖM Simon 82.2882.28164.56
64 THOMI René 54.1754.7654.76163.69
65 OMAN Manuel 79.7579.75159.50
  ZOPF Julian 79.7579.75159.50
  SIMON MALIK Simon 79.7579.75159.50
68 LAPLANCHE Stephane 77.5977.59155.18
69 JOHNSON Shem 77.2277.22154.44
  SIMENC Dinko 77.2277.22154.44
71 ROSSI Robert 76.1976.19152.38
72 MARCANTONI Philippe 73.4273.42146.84
  MAIER Markus 73.4273.42146.84
  FURRER Basil 73.4273.42146.84
  AGTEN Kevin 73.4273.42146.84
76 BRICE Gaëtan 70.6970.69141.38
77 GEOFFROY Maxime 69.3569.35138.70
78 HEUCHELE Jochen 68.3568.35136.70
79 STROTT David 67.0967.09134.18
80 DURY Gildo 66.4666.46132.92
81 CIPRIANO Davide 66.1366.13132.26
82 RIEDLE Aaron 65.8265.82131.64
83 FUCHS André 65.1965.19130.38
84 RAHIKKA Antti 64.5664.56129.12
85 MAYER Tobias 63.2963.29126.58
86 SOLIOZ Christian 62.9062.90125.80
87 GILLES Santschi gilles 62.6662.66125.32
88 KLIMSCH Philip 61.3961.39122.78
89 MAAS Jonathan 59.4959.49118.98
  GRUBNER Georg 59.4959.49118.98
91 STACHEL Dominik 58.2358.23116.46
92 WASER Andreas 57.5957.59115.18
93 WACIOR Dominik 55.7055.70111.40
94 KNOLL Daniel 55.0655.06110.12
95 SCHÄFER Georg 53.8053.80107.60
96 CAVIEZEL Candit 52.3852.38104.76
97 BAUR Peter 80.7780.77
98 MARTI Örs 66.6766.67
99 JORDI Stefan 54.1754.17
100 KUUSELA Hakim 52.7852.78
101 HÄBERLI Lukas 51.9251.92
1 KUSTER Alexander 103.40103.4098.1798.17101.8090.50102.2098.1798.17705.31
2 BAUMGARTNER Samuel 97.8397.8398.7698.76103.00103.0095.34694.52
3 SCHLEGEL Christof 89.2989.2994.9794.9794.0894.0895.34102.0091.46103.00103.00687.36
4 ROSENAST Philipp 91.0791.0791.1891.1883.3383.3396.0077.2790.0090.00640.50
5 ODERMATT Geni 80.3680.3676.4776.4786.6786.6789.34101.8085.0096.55626.39
6 KRAUER Michael 78.5778.5785.2985.2976.6776.6789.34570.40
7 HALDEMANN Christian 67.8667.8680.0080.0083.3377.7876.6776.67542.31
8 TRESCH Christian 57.1457.1470.5970.5966.6772.2265.0072.7383.3383.33519.46
9 BACHMANN Tobias 88.2488.2466.6786.3670.0070.00469.51
10 LEUENBERGER Reto 53.5753.5758.8258.8263.3363.3377.7866.6765.0054.5563.3363.33462.77
11 YAGER Jeremy 87.5087.5090.0090.0083.33438.33
12 CHARDONNENS Mark 64.7164.7172.2270.0083.3383.33438.30
13 FISCHER Marcel 55.5655.56100.2062.5060.0060.00393.82
14 ANGERMANN Martin 52.9452.9456.6756.6755.5655.5656.6756.67390.74
15 BRAUN George 82.1482.1490.0090.00344.28
16 KOVACEVIC Michael 73.2173.2179.4179.41305.24
17 HULLIGER Luc 66.0766.0782.3582.35296.84
18 LEPLUS Christophe 61.7661.7666.6766.67256.86
19 DIETRICH Ricky 60.7160.7167.6567.65256.72
20 ZÜRCHER Martin 55.0063.6466.6766.67251.98
21 CICCOTOSTO Cliff 55.8855.8870.0070.00251.76
22 BOUKARABILA Mehdi 105.60105.60211.20
23 JOHANSSON Danne 101.01101.01202.02
24 PIENTSCHIK Stefan 97.8397.83195.66
25 FRANCZ (MASTER) Paul 94.0894.08188.16
26 KOLLAR Richard 92.8692.86185.72
27 BEGON Olivier 85.7185.71171.42
  RIEBESEL Werner 85.7185.71171.42
29 STADELMANN Michi 75.0081.82156.82
30 WERNER Tobias 76.7976.79153.58
  DEAN Marc 76.7976.79153.58
32 LEU Martin 80.0068.18148.18
33 VOUGE Edward 73.5373.53147.06
34 HEURI Rafael 73.3373.33146.66
  ACQUARONE Fabio 73.3373.33146.66
36 LEMMENS Peter 71.4371.43142.86
37 MARTIN Andreas 69.6469.64139.28
38 GEYENS Hans 64.2964.29128.58
39 MARKUS Mestel 62.5062.50125.00
40 WYSSMANN Mike 60.7160.71121.42
41 STALDER Patrick 61.1159.09120.20
42 FLÜCK Nicolas 60.0060.00120.00
43 PRESCHER Christian 55.3655.36110.72
44 ROHRBACH Julien 53.3353.33106.66
1 ANGERMANN Florian 100.40100.40100.20100.20100.40100.60100.40100.40702.80
2 TRESCH Lino 62.5062.5075.2075.200.2083.63100.6087.9075.2075.20572.93
3 LUARD Noah 100.80100.80100.80302.40
4 FERRO Luke 66.8283.6375.20225.65
5 LÖW Elias 75.2075.20150.40
6 YORK Eloise 66.8262.50129.32
1 FRANCZ Paul 95.3495.34101.20101.20100.60100.60100.80100.20699.94
2 KAESER Bernard 75.0075.0083.6383.6387.90405.16
3 DERSCHMIDT Otfried 101.80101.80203.60
4 HAEGLER Jac 92.2792.27184.54
5 TANGHE Jean-louis 89.3489.34178.68
6 ROBERT-NICOUD Christophe 83.6383.63167.26
7 TRAUB Pepe 83.3383.33166.66
8 SELLERS Dan 77.7877.78155.56
9 LÜDERS Michael 72.2272.22144.44
10 GOT Olivier 66.8266.82133.64
11 HELLSTERN Frank 66.6766.67133.34
  PONTIEUX Christophe 66.6766.67133.34
13 NEUMANN Thomi 61.1161.11122.22
14 PLAUT Michael 58.3358.33116.66
15 KREIFEUR Richard 75.2075.20

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub