Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

Swisstour 2019
# Name16. Chili Open16. Chili Open(2)Novum Castellum OpenNovum Castellum Open(2)Revolution 2019Revolution 2019(2)Highland Open 2019Spring Clang6. summer basket6. summer chainEagle Open 19Eagle Open 19(2)Esprit-Montagne Challenge Winterthur OpenK2 Open KreuzlingenTotal
1 WALLUS Tabea 87.9087.90100.80100.80101.00101.00579.40
2 HOLLOKÖI Natalie 94.5594.5587.9087.9090.5090.50545.90
3 BURKHARDT Julia 68.7568.7575.2075.2070.0070.00427.90
4 LEUENBERGER Mena 62.5062.5062.5062.50250.00
5 KANU Irene 56.2556.2560.0060.00232.50
6 BODOVA Katka 101.60101.60203.20
7 KETTUNEN Anne 80.2580.25160.50
8 PALENCIA MARTIN Nathali 75.0075.00150.00
1 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 86.0686.0693.5693.56101.20101.20561.64
2 KÜTTEL Turi 101.40101.4078.5778.5792.2792.27544.48
3 PITTLIK Volker 71.4371.4371.4371.4383.6383.63452.98
4 BIRKENMEIER Markus 57.1457.1464.2964.2966.6766.67376.20
5 FARINE Daniel 64.2964.2964.2964.2958.3358.33373.82
6 PULIAFITO Francesco 78.5778.5786.0686.06329.26
7 HÜRZELER Fritz 101.40101.40202.80
8 TEUCHERT Peter 93.5693.56187.12
9 LEVY Jean-pierre 75.0075.00150.00
1 FERRO Tony 98.1098.10105.80105.80101.49101.49610.78
2 MÜLLER Stephan 96.8496.8498.0098.00106.20106.20602.08
3 BARBE Emile 96.8496.84101.18101.1898.3298.32592.68
4 LE PLEUX Loic 94.3094.3094.8394.8390.3290.32558.90
5 DREIER Raphael 89.2489.2491.3891.3888.7188.71538.66
6 SCHULER Manuel 75.3275.3287.9387.9375.8175.81478.12
7 MARTI Res 68.3568.3581.0381.0383.8783.87466.50
8 CARUCCI Sandro 77.2277.2272.4172.4179.0379.03457.32
9 ZURFLUH Samuel 75.3275.3268.9768.9779.0379.03446.64
10 HÜRZELER Yanick 70.8970.8975.8675.8672.5872.58438.66
11 LÖW Samuel 51.2751.27428.74
12 GERTSCH Andreas 95.5795.5791.9491.94375.02
13 SCHÄR Lukas 91.7791.7795.1695.16373.86
14 KEIFLIN Frederic 85.4485.4491.3891.38353.64
15 YORK David jan 54.4354.4362.0762.0758.0658.06349.12
16 ARCHS Claude 79.7579.7593.5593.55346.60
17 BAUR Felix 82.9182.9187.1087.10340.02
18 JAEGER Lars 86.7186.7182.7682.76338.94
19 SCHNEITER Adam 82.2882.2886.2186.21336.98
20 RÜEGSEGGER Tom 53.1653.1656.9056.9054.8454.84329.80
21 STUCKI Kaspar 52.5352.5360.3460.3451.6151.61328.96
22 BRICE Guillaume 93.1093.10327.58
23 WEISS Christoph 75.3275.3286.2186.21323.06
24 SNOZZI Jonas 70.8970.8987.1087.10315.98
25 FUSCO Nicolas 68.9968.9980.6580.65299.28
26 WACIOR Szymon 91.7791.77294.94
27 KICINSKI Alexander 68.9768.9774.1974.19286.32
28 LEUENBERGER Peter 64.5664.5674.1474.14277.40
29 FERNANDEZ Yannick 85.4485.4453.2353.23277.34
30 ROLIN Mickael 56.9656.9679.3179.31272.54
31 GONOD Christophe 65.5265.5264.5264.52260.08
32 KÜTTEL Thomas 58.6258.6267.7467.74252.72
33 KOVACEVIC Kim 62.0362.0363.7963.79251.64
34 HÜRZELER Ivo 53.4553.4562.9062.90232.70
35 GOUGE Sylvain 107.27107.27214.54
36 KÖTTER Sebastian 51.9051.9055.1755.17214.14
37 STAMPFER Dominik 102.68102.68205.36
38 TSOULOUKIDSE Nikolai 94.3094.30188.60
  KROLL Emanuel 94.3094.30188.60
40 BAUS Torsten 92.4192.41184.82
41 FROSCHAUER Lukas 91.7791.77183.54
  GIOVANNINI Kyle 91.7791.77183.54
43 PILGER Sebastian 88.6188.61177.22
44 ERDMANN Peter 87.3487.34174.68
45 JENNY Martin 84.1884.18168.36
46 JANSSON Michael 83.5483.54167.08
47 LUCA Villgrattner 82.2882.28164.56
  TOMECZEK Filip 82.2882.28164.56
49 JUTZET Michael 82.2682.26164.52
50 ZOPF Julian 79.7579.75159.50
  SIMON MALIK Simon 79.7579.75159.50
52 LAPLANCHE Stephane 77.5977.59155.18
53 JOHNSON Shem 77.2277.22154.44
54 AGTEN Kevin 73.4273.42146.84
  FURRER Basil 73.4273.42146.84
  MAIER Markus 73.4273.42146.84
  MARCANTONI Philippe 73.4273.42146.84
58 FERNANDEZ Alain-david 72.5872.58145.16
59 JUTZET Michael 69.6269.62139.24
60 GEOFFROY Maxime 69.3569.35138.70
61 HEUCHELE Jochen 68.3568.35136.70
62 DURY Gildo 66.4666.46132.92
63 CIPRIANO Davide 66.1366.13132.26
64 FUCHS André 65.1965.19130.38
65 RAHIKKA Antti 64.5664.56129.12
66 MAYER Tobias 63.2963.29126.58
67 SOLIOZ Christian 62.9062.90125.80
68 GILLES Santschi gilles 62.6662.66125.32
69 KARLEN Marco 61.3961.39122.78
  PRIKLOPIL Tadeas 61.3961.39122.78
71 MARTI Urs 59.6859.68119.36
72 MAAS Jonathan 59.4959.49118.98
73 STACHEL Dominik 58.2358.23116.46
74 WASER Andreas 57.5957.59115.18
75 RÖÖSLI Patrick 56.4556.45112.90
76 LANGHARD Matthias 56.3356.33112.66
77 KNOLL Daniel 55.0655.06110.12
78 SCHÄFER Georg 53.8053.80107.60
79 KOCH Lukas 51.7251.72103.44
1 BAUMGARTNER Samuel 97.8397.8398.7698.76103.00103.00599.18
2 SCHLEGEL Christof 89.2989.2994.9794.9794.0894.08556.68
3 ROSENAST Philipp 91.0791.0791.1891.1883.3383.33531.16
4 ODERMATT Geni 80.3680.3676.4776.4786.6786.67487.00
5 KRAUER Michael 78.5778.5785.2985.2976.6776.67481.06
6 KUSTER Alexander 103.40103.4098.1798.17403.14
7 YAGER Jeremy 87.5087.5090.0090.00355.00
8 LEUENBERGER Reto 53.5753.5758.8258.8263.3363.33351.44
9 BRAUN George 82.1482.14340.22
10 KOVACEVIC Michael 73.2173.2179.4179.41305.24
11 HULLIGER Luc 66.0766.0782.3582.35296.84
12 HALDEMANN Christian 67.8667.8680.0080.00295.72
13 LEPLUS Christophe 61.7661.7666.6766.67256.86
14 DIETRICH Ricky 60.7160.7167.6567.65256.72
15 TRESCH Christian 57.1457.1470.5970.59255.46
16 CICCOTOSTO Cliff 55.8855.8870.0070.00251.76
17 ANGERMANN Martin 52.9452.9456.6756.67219.22
18 BOUKARABILA Mehdi 105.60105.60211.20
19 JOHANSSON Danne 101.01101.01202.02
20 PIENTSCHIK Stefan 97.8397.83195.66
21 KOLLAR Richard 92.8692.86185.72
22 BACHMANN Tobias 88.2488.24176.48
23 RIEBESEL Werner 85.7185.71171.42
  BEGON Olivier 85.7185.71171.42
25 WERNER Tobias 76.7976.79153.58
  DEAN Marc 76.7976.79153.58
27 VOUGE Edward 73.5373.53147.06
28 ACQUARONE Fabio 73.3373.33146.66
29 LEMMENS Peter 71.4371.43142.86
30 MARTIN Andreas 69.6469.64139.28
31 CHARDONNENS Mark 64.7164.71129.42
32 GEYENS Hans 64.2964.29128.58
33 MARKUS Mestel 62.5062.50125.00
34 WYSSMANN Mike 60.7160.71121.42
35 FLÜCK Nicolas 60.0060.00120.00
36 PRESCHER Christian 55.3655.36110.72
37 ROHRBACH Julien 53.3353.33106.66
1 ANGERMANN Florian 100.40100.40100.20100.20401.20
2 TRESCH Lino 62.5062.5075.2075.20275.40
3 LUARD Noah 100.80100.80201.60
1 FRANCZ Paul 95.3495.34101.20101.20100.60100.60594.28
2 TANGHE Jean-louis 89.3489.34583.70
3 KAESER Bernard 75.0075.0083.6383.63317.26
4 HELLSTERN Frank 66.6766.67295.84
5 DERSCHMIDT Otfried 101.80101.80203.60
6 HAEGLER Jac 92.2792.27184.54
7 ROBERT-NICOUD Christophe 83.6383.63167.26
8 TRAUB Pepe 83.3383.33166.66
9 SELLERS Dan 77.7877.78155.56
10 LÜDERS Michael 72.2272.22144.44
11 GOT Olivier 66.8266.82133.64
12 PONTIEUX Christophe 66.6766.67133.34
13 NEUMANN Thomi 61.1161.11122.22
14 PLAUT Michael 58.3358.33116.66
15 FISCHER Marcel 55.5655.56111.12

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub