Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

Swisstour 2019
# Name16. Chili Open16. Chili Open(2)Novum Castellum OpenNovum Castellum Open(2)Revolution 2019Revolution 2019(2)Highland Open 2019Spring Clang6. summer basket6. summer chainEagle Open 19Eagle Open 19(2)Esprit-Montagne Challenge Winterthur OpenK2 Open KreuzlingenTotal
1 MERZ Theresia 100.20100.20100.20300.60
1 WALLUS Tabea 87.9087.90100.80100.80101.00101.0083.63100.80100.60100.6090.50705.60
2 HOLLOKÖI Natalie 94.5594.5587.9087.9090.5090.50101.20101.00660.20
3 BURKHARDT Julia 68.7568.7575.2075.2070.0070.0092.2775.20100.60100.8080.25599.52
4 LEUENBERGER Mena 62.5062.5062.5062.5075.0087.9087.9083.6383.63100.6070.00588.66
5 KANU Irene 56.2556.2560.0060.0066.6783.6362.5066.8266.8260.00466.44
6 BODOVA Katka 101.60101.60203.20
7 HELLSTERN Christine 81.2581.25162.50
8 KETTUNEN Anne 80.2580.25160.50
9 BEYELER FERRO Iris 83.6375.20158.83
10 PALENCIA MARTIN Nathali 75.0075.00150.00
11 RUBIN Doris 58.3362.50120.83
12 FETZ Floreal 83.6383.63
13 MARCHETTI Giovanni 66.8266.82
1 KUSTER Werner 83.6394.55101.00101.40100.60100.60100.80100.80699.75
2 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 86.0686.0693.5693.56101.20101.20101.20101.6070.0078.57678.38
3 KÜTTEL Turi 101.40101.4078.5778.5792.2792.2792.2775.0090.5086.06656.17
4 HÜRZELER Fritz 101.40101.40101.4083.6383.6387.90559.36
5 PITTLIK Volker 71.4371.4371.4371.4383.6383.6375.0081.2587.90554.27
6 FARINE Daniel 64.2964.2964.2964.2958.3358.3366.6768.7580.2564.2966.8266.8275.2087.90512.41
7 BIRKENMEIER Markus 57.1457.1464.2964.2966.6766.6771.4362.50452.99
8 PULIAFITO Francesco 78.5778.5786.0686.0687.90417.16
9 TEUCHERT Peter 93.5693.56187.12
10 FRUTSCHI Peter 58.3362.5060.00180.83
11 LEVY Jean-pierre 75.0075.00150.00
12 LUARD Trant 57.1457.14
13 JAU Hans 56.2556.25
1 FERRO Tony 98.1098.10105.80105.80101.49101.49105.20102.40102.40104.20104.20101.18730.00
2 MÜLLER Stephan 96.8496.8498.0098.00106.20106.20103.60100.6897.0397.03105.80718.48
3 BARBE Emile 96.8496.84101.18101.1898.3298.3295.3492.31103.40696.08
4 SCHÄR Lukas 91.7791.7795.1695.1699.0290.4890.4894.97658.33
5 JAEGER Lars 86.7186.7182.7682.7688.8994.2392.2799.7299.7288.24649.78
6 DREIER Raphael 89.2489.2491.3891.3888.7188.7193.10631.76
7 KEIFLIN Frederic 85.4485.4491.3891.3891.6792.8692.8685.29631.03
8 WEISS Christoph 75.3275.3286.2186.2199.7299.7294.97617.47
9 SCHULER Manuel 75.3275.3287.9387.9375.8175.8180.7785.7185.7198.7687.93614.74
10 SCHNEITER Adam 82.2882.2886.2186.2180.9580.9591.38590.26
11 BAUR Felix 82.9182.9187.1087.1086.5478.5778.5781.03586.16
12 CARUCCI Sandro 77.2277.2272.4172.4179.0379.0380.5684.6292.2779.1784.48579.16
13 MARTI Res 68.3568.3581.0381.0383.8783.8783.3380.7776.47570.37
14 ZURFLUH Samuel 75.3275.3268.9768.9779.0379.0384.6269.0569.0579.4194.83567.56
15 LE PLEUX Loic 94.3094.3094.8394.8390.3290.32558.90
16 GERTSCH Andreas 95.5795.5791.9491.9486.1197.45558.58
17 FERNANDEZ Yannick 85.4485.4453.2353.2392.3183.3383.33536.31
18 LEUENBERGER Peter 64.5664.5674.1474.1475.0088.4671.4371.4379.31533.91
19 HÜRZELER Yanick 70.8970.8975.8675.8672.5872.5875.00513.66
20 YORK David jan 54.4354.4362.0762.0758.0658.0669.4463.4675.0083.3361.9061.9073.5368.97495.80
21 KICINSKI Alexander 68.9768.9774.1974.1966.6767.3166.6766.6763.79486.97
22 RÖÖSLI Patrick 56.4556.4555.5661.5479.1764.2964.2961.7662.07449.57
23 KOCH Lukas 51.7251.7266.6759.6283.3366.6758.62438.35
24 STUCKI Kaspar 52.5352.5360.3460.3451.6151.6158.3365.3887.50436.95
25 KÖTTER Sebastian 51.9051.9055.1755.1753.8558.3370.8359.5259.5264.7167.24435.32
26 RÜEGSEGGER Tom 53.1653.1656.9056.9054.8454.8455.7779.1758.33416.75
27 HÜRZELER Ivo 53.4553.4562.9062.9057.6966.6755.8855.17414.66
28 SNOZZI Jonas 70.8970.8987.1087.1084.48400.46
29 LANGHARD Matthias 56.3356.3380.5687.5091.38372.10
30 JENNY Martin 84.1884.1890.4890.48349.32
31 ARCHS Claude 79.7579.7593.5593.55346.60
32 ROLIN Mickael 56.9656.9679.3179.3170.59343.13
33 KÜTTEL Thomas 58.6258.6267.7467.7466.67319.39
34 JUTZET Michael 69.6269.6282.2682.26303.76
35 FUSCO Nicolas 68.9968.9980.6580.65299.28
36 FERNANDEZ Alain-david 72.5872.5873.8173.81292.78
37 LÖW Samuel 51.2751.27278.34
38 MARTI Urs 59.6859.6875.0075.00269.36
39 GONOD Christophe 65.5265.5264.5264.52260.08
40 PRIKLOPIL Tadeas 61.3961.3975.0058.82256.60
41 KOVACEVIC Kim 62.0362.0363.7963.79251.64
42 WEBER Patrick stefan 70.8362.5057.1457.14247.61
43 TANGHE Maxime 115.80115.80231.60
44 GOUGE Sylvain 107.27107.27214.54
45 RIEDLE Aaron 65.8265.8282.35213.99
46 STAMPFER Dominik 102.68102.68205.36
47 KARLEN Marco 61.3961.3975.00197.78
48 KONSORR Kevin 97.4797.47194.94
49 AMANN Stanislaus 94.9494.94189.88
50 KROLL Emanuel 94.3094.30188.60
  TSOULOUKIDSE Nikolai 94.3094.30188.60
52 WASER Andreas 57.5957.5972.41187.59
53 BRICE Guillaume 93.1093.10186.20
54 BAUS Torsten 92.4192.41184.82
55 FROSCHAUER Lukas 91.7791.77183.54
  GIOVANNINI Kyle 91.7791.77183.54
  WACIOR Szymon 91.7791.77183.54
58 PILGER Sebastian 88.6188.61177.22
59 BRAUN Victor 87.9787.97175.94
60 ERDMANN Peter 87.3487.34174.68
61 TANGHE Guillaume 86.7186.71173.42
62 JANSSON Michael 83.5483.54167.08
63 TOMECZEK Filip 82.2882.28164.56
  LUCA Villgrattner 82.2882.28164.56
  TERBRANT SÄFSTRÖM Simon 82.2882.28164.56
66 THOMI René 54.1754.7654.76163.69
67 ZOPF Julian 79.7579.75159.50
  OMAN Manuel 79.7579.75159.50
  SIMON MALIK Simon 79.7579.75159.50
70 CAVIEZEL Candit 52.3852.3853.45158.21
71 LAPLANCHE Stephane 77.5977.59155.18
72 JOHNSON Shem 77.2277.22154.44
  SIMENC Dinko 77.2277.22154.44
74 ROSSI Robert 76.1976.19152.38
75 FURRER Basil 73.4273.42146.84
  MAIER Markus 73.4273.42146.84
  MARCANTONI Philippe 73.4273.42146.84
  AGTEN Kevin 73.4273.42146.84
79 BRICE Gaëtan 70.6970.69141.38
80 GEOFFROY Maxime 69.3569.35138.70
81 HEUCHELE Jochen 68.3568.35136.70
82 STROTT David 67.0967.09134.18
83 DURY Gildo 66.4666.46132.92
84 BAUR Peter 80.7751.72132.49
85 CIPRIANO Davide 66.1366.13132.26
86 FUCHS André 65.1965.19130.38
87 RAHIKKA Antti 64.5664.56129.12
88 MAYER Tobias 63.2963.29126.58
89 SOLIOZ Christian 62.9062.90125.80
90 GILLES Santschi gilles 62.6662.66125.32
91 KLIMSCH Philip 61.3961.39122.78
92 GRUBNER Georg 59.4959.49118.98
  MAAS Jonathan 59.4959.49118.98
94 STACHEL Dominik 58.2358.23116.46
95 WACIOR Dominik 55.7055.70111.40
96 KNOLL Daniel 55.0655.06110.12
97 SCHÄFER Georg 53.8053.80107.60
98 CERNIAR Mario 98.0098.00
99 HITZ Luca 86.2186.21
100 STEFAN S 75.8675.86
101 ANDERSEN Tom 72.4172.41
102 JUTZET Michael 67.6567.65
103 MARTI Örs 66.6766.67
104 ENGEL Andreas 65.5265.52
105 MARINO Dario 62.0762.07
106 JORDI Stefan 54.1754.17
107 KUUSELA Hakim 52.7852.78
108 HÄBERLI Lukas 51.9251.92
1 KUSTER Alexander 103.40103.4098.1798.17101.8090.50102.2098.1798.17101.80708.94
2 BAUMGARTNER Samuel 97.8397.8398.7698.76103.00103.0095.34101.4089.34700.58
3 SCHLEGEL Christof 89.2989.2994.9794.9794.0894.0895.34102.0091.46103.00103.0093.5695.34688.62
4 ROSENAST Philipp 91.0791.0791.1891.1883.3383.3396.0077.2790.0090.0083.33640.50
5 ODERMATT Geni 80.3680.3676.4776.4786.6786.6789.34101.8085.0096.5586.0677.78632.09
6 KRAUER Michael 78.5778.5785.2985.2976.6776.6789.34570.40
7 HALDEMANN Christian 67.8667.8680.0080.0083.3377.7876.6776.6778.57553.02
8 BACHMANN Tobias 88.2488.2466.6786.3670.0070.0077.78547.29
9 TRESCH Christian 57.1457.1470.5970.5966.6772.2265.0072.7383.3383.3366.67519.46
10 LEUENBERGER Reto 53.5753.5758.8258.8263.3363.3377.7866.6765.0054.5563.3363.3364.2961.11463.73
11 YAGER Jeremy 87.5087.5090.0090.0083.33438.33
12 CHARDONNENS Mark 64.7164.7172.2270.0083.3383.33438.30
13 FISCHER Marcel 55.5655.56100.2062.5060.0060.00393.82
14 ANGERMANN Martin 52.9452.9456.6756.6755.5655.5656.6756.6755.56393.36
15 BRAUN George 82.1482.1490.0090.00344.28
16 KOVACEVIC Michael 73.2173.2179.4179.41305.24
17 HULLIGER Luc 66.0766.0782.3582.35296.84
18 LEPLUS Christophe 61.7661.7666.6766.67256.86
19 DIETRICH Ricky 60.7160.7167.6567.65256.72
20 ZÜRCHER Martin 55.0063.6466.6766.67251.98
21 CICCOTOSTO Cliff 55.8855.8870.0070.00251.76
22 BOUKARABILA Mehdi 105.60105.60211.20
23 JOHANSSON Danne 101.01101.01202.02
24 PIENTSCHIK Stefan 97.8397.83195.66
25 FRANCZ (MASTER) Paul 94.0894.08188.16
26 KOLLAR Richard 92.8692.86185.72
27 RIEBESEL Werner 85.7185.71171.42
  BEGON Olivier 85.7185.71171.42
29 STADELMANN Michi 75.0081.82156.82
30 DEAN Marc 76.7976.79153.58
  WERNER Tobias 76.7976.79153.58
32 LEU Martin 80.0068.18148.18
33 VOUGE Edward 73.5373.53147.06
34 HEURI Rafael 73.3373.33146.66
  ACQUARONE Fabio 73.3373.33146.66
36 LEMMENS Peter 71.4371.43142.86
37 MARTIN Andreas 69.6469.64139.28
38 GEYENS Hans 64.2964.29128.58
39 MARKUS Mestel 62.5062.50125.00
40 WYSSMANN Mike 60.7160.71121.42
41 STALDER Patrick 61.1159.09120.20
42 FLÜCK Nicolas 60.0060.00120.00
43 PRESCHER Christian 55.3655.36110.72
44 ROHRBACH Julien 53.3353.33106.66
45 ZÜRCHER Martin 71.4371.43
46 BISANG Julien 57.1457.14
1 ANGERMANN Florian 100.40100.40100.20100.20100.40100.60100.40100.40100.60703.20
2 TRESCH Lino 62.5062.5075.2075.200.2083.63100.6087.9075.2075.2083.63581.36
3 LUARD Noah 100.80100.80100.80302.40
4 FERRO Luke 66.8283.6375.2066.82292.47
5 LÖW Elias 75.2075.20150.40
6 YORK Eloise 66.8262.50129.32
1 FRANCZ Paul 95.3495.34101.20101.20100.60100.60100.80100.20101.40100.40706.20
2 KAESER Bernard 75.0075.0083.6383.6387.9086.06491.22
3 HAEGLER Jac 92.2792.2793.56278.10
4 ROBERT-NICOUD Christophe 83.6383.6378.57245.83
5 SELLERS Dan 77.7877.7875.20230.76
6 DERSCHMIDT Otfried 101.80101.80203.60
7 PLAUT Michael 58.3358.3364.29180.95
8 TANGHE Jean-louis 89.3489.34178.68
9 TRAUB Pepe 83.3383.33166.66
10 LÜDERS Michael 72.2272.22144.44
11 GOT Olivier 66.8266.82133.64
12 PONTIEUX Christophe 66.6766.67133.34
  HELLSTERN Frank 66.6766.67133.34
14 KREIFEUR Richard 75.2057.14132.34
15 NEUMANN Thomi 61.1161.11122.22
16 SCHNEIDER Stefan 78.5778.57

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub