Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

Woodys 2019
# NameWoodys JanuarWoodys FebruarWoodys MärzTotal
1 HALDEMANN Christian 101.00101.00100.80302.80
2 JAU Hans 70.0070.0075.20215.20
3 WYSSMANN Mike 90.5087.90178.40
4 DIETRICH Ricky 80.2590.50170.75
5 SOMMER Thomas 60.0080.25140.25
6 MOSER Markus 62.5062.50
7 POFFET Sepp 60.0060.00

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub