Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

Woodys 2019
# NameWoodys JanuarWoodys FebruarWoodys MärzWoodys AprilWoodys MaiTotal
1 HALDEMANN Christian 101.00101.00100.80101.20100.60504.60
2 JAU Hans 70.0070.0075.2075.0083.63373.83
3 DIETRICH Ricky 80.2590.5083.63254.38
4 SOMMER Thomas 60.0080.2566.67206.92
5 WYSSMANN Mike 90.5087.90178.40
6 POFFET Sepp 60.0058.33118.33
7 RUFFIEUX Patrick 92.2792.27
8 POFFET Josef 66.8266.82
9 MOSER Markus 62.5062.50

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub